Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official SG Results¹
Mens Start List GS¹
2015 Tri Divisional Men GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - MT - Big Sky Resort
3/21/2015 11:00 AM

2nd Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
2015 TRI DIVISIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP GS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 11.00 / 2.15 3/21/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 90 SST Planelles, Trista 1:01.26 56 64 PCST Hathorne, Wade 1:03.50 
2 5 ND Upton, Colter 1:01.04 57 41 ND Mercer, Jonathan 1:03.76 
3 4 ND Beale, Devin 1:01.01 58 66 RM Louchheim, Carter 1:03.78 
4 30 PCST Stone, Jacob 1:01.00 59 38 AL Horrigan, Colin 1:03.78 
5 24 JHSC Sullivan, Wyatt 1:00.99 60 54 MWSC Nichols, Quinn 1:03.86 
6 23 AL Seaver, Eli 1:00.91 61 76 JHSC Carney, Jack 1:03.96 
7 49 MWSC Swallow, Dalton 1:00.76 62 85 AL Skaggs, Cam 1:03.99 
8 77 PCST Kimche, Eli 1:00.64 63 67 ND Calaway, Ian 1:04.24 
9 19 RM Olszanskyj, Grego 1:00.56 64 53 JHSC Walker, William 1:04.30 
10 10 RM Bleil, Jake 1:00.35 65 88 AL Hildreth, Sage 1:04.36 
11 28 PCST Brennwald, Lucas 1:00.20 66 80 ND Littman Roeder, We 1:04.55 
12 16 PCST Fugate, Alexander 1:00.15 67 79 OVST Torres, Andres 1:04.61 
13 6 AL Lane, Conner 1:00.13 68 56 ND Spring, Bode 1:04.80 
14 43 SB Schilling, Zachar 1:00.01 69 22 ND Lewison, William 1:04.80 
15 74 PCST White, Colton 59.97 70 36 SB Hunt, John 1:04.86 
16 29 ND Charest, Peyton 59.88 71 86 ND Szabo, Logan 1:05.52 
17 26 PCST Iacobelli, Cooper 59.65 72 55 ND Hodgson, Will 1:05.73 
18 73 Hoffman, Thomas 59.47 73 82 RM Glasgow, Garrett 1:05.83 
19 13 ND Rinehart, Camas 59.29 74 71 MWSC Paquette, Gabriel 1:06.06 
20 20 OVST Walsh, Tommy 59.18 75 75 ND Lerch, Charles 1:06.82 
21 21 OVST Harrison, J Bridger 59.05 76 69 AL Miles, Cedar 1:06.93 
22 17 SB Dan, Andrei 58.87 77 39 ND Sayler, Jay 1:07.13 
23 89 SST Larson, Max 58.87 78 84 AL Penn, Kai 1:07.72 
24 9 AL Eid, Hunter 58.37 79 57 AL Liles, Evan 1:11.84 
25 1 ND Larimer, Max 58.17 80 87 ND Clack, Cody 1:11.92 
26 12 SVSEF Grossman, Buey 57.65 81 8 JHSC Parazette, Oliver DNF 
27 2 PCST Bigatel, Clark 57.39 82 14 PCST Miller, Max DNF 
28 18 SVSEF Snyder, Bennett 57.30 83 15 PCST Dalton, Luc DNF 
29 11 JHSC Brones, Peyton 57.12 84 31 SB Mathers, Jeremy DNS 
30 7 SVSEF Minor, Wyatt 56.95 85 34 PCST Hoggan, Andrew DNF 
31 3 JHSC Doyle, Wyatt 1:01.34 86 50 ND Neill, Rayce DNF 
32 25 JHSC Nash, Dylan 1:01.52 87 51 SD Taylor, Nichols DNF 
33 45 JHSC Larrow, Driscoll 1:01.55 88 61 SVSEF Barth, Wyatt DNF 
34 68 JHSC Brunner, Evan 1:01.63 89 70 SST Lawson, Aden DNF 
35 32 SB Bocock, James 1:01.65 90 78 ND Erickson, Lars DNS 
36 65 JHSC Wilcox, Martin 1:01.93  
37 42 JHSC McCool, Adam 1:01.96  
38 72 SVSEF Marx, Ethan 1:01.99  
39 40 PCST Schaede, Jack 1:02.14  
40 46 SVSEF Stumph, Fletcher 1:02.21  
41 63 SB Turok, Asa 1:02.25  
42 60 SVSEF Dean, Shaw 1:02.28  
43 83 MWSC Barinaga, Marcus 1:02.29  
44 35 STS Stock, Lucas 1:02.63  
45 47 SVSEF Lindstrom, Ridley 1:02.65  
46 52 PCST Biskup, Michal 1:02.67  
47 37 SVSEF Snyder, Charlie 1:02.95  
48 44 SD Dmitriev, Alexand 1:02.96  
49 81 JHSC Little, Zachary 1:03.05  
50 59 PCST Ingle, Anders 1:03.16  
51 58 MWSC Denker, Charles 1:03.24  
52 48 JHSC Fadala, Garrison 1:03.29  
53 62 MWSC Dusho, Aidan 1:03.31  
54 27 ND Hollensteiner, Wa 1:03.31  
55 33 AL Goldstein, Jacob 1:03.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved