Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Split Report¹
2nd Run Start List¹
1st Run Results¹
Prizes! Read This!¹
Full Start List¹
Start List¹
Points List¹
Alpha List¹
NorAm Finals Women`s GS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - VT - BURKE MOUNTAIN
3/21/2015 9:00 AM
9am Start Tomorrow!

1st Run Splits¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
NORAM FINALS WOMEN`S GS (2)  
 
 
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY MARCH 21, 2015 
BURKE MOUNTAIN EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 7 U21 CAN CRAWFORD, Candace 27.636 (1) 30.141 (3) 57.77 (1)  
2 2 SR USA MCJAMES, Megan 27.651 (3) 30.192 (5) 57.84 (2)  
3 1 SR NOR HAUGEN, Kristine 27.994 (4) 30.183 (4) 58.17 (3)  
4 200 SR GER HUEBNER, Monica 28.462 (13) 29.923 (1) 58.38 (4)  
5 12 U18 USA LEBBY, Stephanie 28.053 (6) 30.536 (8) 58.58 (5)  
6 14 SR USA FORD, Julia 28.211 (8) 30.622 (10) 58.83 (6)  
6 13 U18 USA O BRIEN, Nina 28.346 (9) 30.488 (6) 58.83 (6)  
8 6 SR NOR RIIS-JOHANNESSEN, 28.428 (10) 30.505 (7) 58.93 (8)  
9 5 SR USA MARNO, Anna 28.829 (24) 30.123 (2) 58.95 (9)  
10 9 U21 USA MOLTZAN, Paula 28.145 (7) 30.869 (19) 59.01 (10)  
11 24 U18 USA WARDLE, Galena 28.432 (11) 30.667 (11) 59.09 (11)  
12 25 U18 USA DESROCHERS, Racha 28.438 (12) 30.727 (13) 59.16 (12)  
13 11 U21 CAN GARTNER, Stephani 28.502 (15) 30.836 (17) 59.33 (13)  
13 8 SR NOR FAUSA, Chloe Marg 28.525 (16) 30.812 (16) 59.33 (13)  
15 16 SR CAN RYLEY, Kate 28.606 (18) 30.763 (14) 59.36 (15)  
16 19 U21 CAN FIELD, Charley 28.643 (19) 30.780 (15) 59.42 (16)  
17 18 SR USA PETERSON, Foreste 28.829 (24) 30.853 (18) 59.68 (17)  
18 17 SR USA GHENT, Abby 29.178 (28) 30.573 (9) 59.75 (18)  
19 36 U18 CAN FLECKENSTEIN, Ste 28.715 (22) 31.353 (25) 1:00.06 (19)  
20 54 U18 USA KLOMHAUS, Storm 28.742 (23) 31.333 (24) 1:00.07 (20)  
21 44 U18 CAN WEARMOUTH, Antoni 28.663 (20) 31.593 (33) 1:00.25 (21)  
22 50 U18 CAN ATKINS, Jackie 28.683 (21) 31.581 (32) 1:00.26 (22)  
23 37 U18 USA MANGAN, Patricia 29.676 (36) 30.724 (12) 1:00.40 (23)  
24 46 U21 CAN FRIGON, Genevieve 28.980 (27) 31.484 (28) 1:00.46 (24)  
24 20 U21 CAN MOORE, Kelly 29.427 (32) 31.033 (21) 1:00.46 (24)  
26 52 U21 USA MERRYWEATHER, Ali 29.710 (38) 30.932 (20) 1:00.64 (26)  
27 51 U21 USA JOHNSON, Breezy 29.265 (29) 31.491 (29) 1:00.75 (27)  
28 38 U21 USA HASKELL, Mardene 29.350 (30) 31.516 (30) 1:00.86 (28)  
29 64 U18 NOR SELVAAG, Josefine 29.735 (39) 31.245 (23) 1:00.98 (29)  
29 28 U21 CAN MELINCHUK, Hannah 1:00.98 (29)  
31 15 U21 USA IRWIN, Katharine 29.623 (34) 31.541 (31) 1:01.16 (31)  
32 48 U21 CAN WELLS, Alix 29.980 (49) 31.414 (27) 1:01.39 (32)  
33 33 U21 CAN DLOUHY, Alexa 29.818 (45) 31.665 (37) 1:01.48 (33)  
34 71 U18 CAN CURRIE, Stephanie 29.889 (48) 31.615 (35) 1:01.50 (34)  
35 40 SR CAN TESCHNER, Randa 29.859 (46) 31.672 (38) 1:01.53 (35)  
36 29 U21 USA LATHROP, Brittany 29.817 (44) 31.783 (39) 1:01.60 (36)  
37 21 U21 CAN POITRAS, Adrienne 29.756 (41) 31.917 (43) 1:01.67 (37)  
38 32 U21 CAN HENRY, Mia 29.499 (33) 32.210 (50) 1:01.70 (38)  
39 23 U21 USA MCCORMICK, Erika 29.737 (40) 32.003 (46) 1:01.74 (39)  
40 61 U21 CAN WOODHOUSE, Emma 29.792 (42) 31.998 (45) 1:01.79 (40)  
 
 
 
21-03-15 / BURKE MOUNTAIN LIST: FLW1015 USA5303.760 GF2 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE Microgate RaceTime 2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved