Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTATS¹
Liste garçons¹
Criterium U16 Intersport - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - Stoneham
3/10/2015 9:50 AM
DEPART 15 H

DEPART 2E MANCHE¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CRITERIUM INTERSPORT U16 - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.40 / 15.00 3/10/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 62 DLS CAILLE, Tristan 1:11.59 56 48 DLS SCHAMPAERT, Philip 1:15.47 
2 61 DLS THERIAULT, Felix- 1:11.54 57 15 COT ARSENAULT, Cedric 1:15.67 
3 54 DLS QUIRK, Britton 1:11.53 58 52 EST ROUSSEAU, Guillaum 1:15.70 
4 44 DLS PERRON-WOJCIK, Lo 1:11.50 59 26 DLS JEAN, Patrick 1:15.90 
5 37 DLS CHARTRAND-OBEROI, 1:11.48 60 59 SKB SYLVAIN, Charles 1:15.92 
6 75 DLS CANNON, Alex 1:11.32 61 82 SKB CHENEVERT, Alexand 1:16.60 
7 22 ESS MIVILLE-DESCHENES 1:11.18 62 70 OUT DE CALUWE, Timon 1:16.67 
8 32 EST RENAUD, Elliot 1:10.83 63 38 EDQ PELLETIER, Arnaud 1:17.29 
9 28 OUT BERNIER, Emile 1:10.62 64 60 SAG DROLET, Nicolas 1:21.05 
10 81 SKB GOSSELIN, Laurent 1:10.52  
11 17 DLS TOUTANT, Jeremy 1:10.14  
12 40 EST TARTE, Vincent 1:10.12  
13 4 SKB NOEL, Louis-Phili 1:09.90  
14 19 SKB MASSe, Jean-Danie 1:09.84  
15 34 DLS HARTMANN, Charles 1:09.74  
16 71 EST PILOTE, Leo 1:09.50  
17 18 EST JOLICOEUR, Pierre 1:09.37  
18 35 DLS ALARIE, Charles-A 1:09.36  
19 27 EST SENECAL, Marc-Eug 1:09.07  
20 49 DLS LABBE, Julien 1:08.99  
21 11 DLS MATHIEU, Benjamin 1:08.72  
22 6 OUT GRAY, Cal 1:08.64  
23 16 EST MORIER, Antoine 1:08.58  
24 9 SKB TREMBLAY, Olivier 1:08.42  
25 45 DLS PREFONTAINE, Will 1:08.24  
26 2 DLS PARADIS, Olivier 1:07.70  
27 12 DLS DAIGLE, Thomas 1:07.54  
28 7 EST VITTECOQ, Justin 1:07.35  
29 13 DLS LALIBERTE, Joe 1:07.23  
30 33 SKB DE VARENNES, Gabr 1:07.09  
31 69 DLS TREMBLAY, Raphael 1:11.67  
32 63 DLS THERIEN, Felix 1:11.81  
33 8 DLS ALAIN, Jacob 1:11.82  
34 64 DLS DUMONT, Laurent-O 1:11.86  
35 3 EST GONEAU, William 1:11.96  
36 42 EST LECRERC, Hugo 1:11.98  
37 65 SKB MASSICOTTE, Julie 1:12.07  
38 77 EST BLAIS-FORTIN, Cha 1:12.36  
39 73 DLS PICHE, Guillaume 1:12.62  
40 66 EST BILODEAU, Francoi 1:12.71  
41 80 OUT VANNEST, Liam 1:13.01  
42 51 SKB LA ROCHE, Edward 1:13.28  
43 46 SKB DALLAIRE, Alexis 1:13.28  
44 79 EST DELAGE, Jean-Chri 1:13.67  
45 29 SAG THIBEAULT, Alexis 1:13.73  
46 78 DLS BALTHAZARD, Loick 1:13.88  
47 53 OUT HOYTE, Nathan 1:13.93  
48 67 EST MARCOUX, Simon 1:13.95  
49 25 EST LAVIGNE, Charles- 1:14.12  
50 21 EDQ BARRIAULT, Julien 1:14.19  
51 36 SAG BERGERON, Jean-Be 1:14.51  
52 14 EDQ LEBLANC, Samuel 1:14.56  
53 56 EST GONEAU, Samuel 1:14.85  
54 72 DLS LACHAPELLE, Felix 1:15.01  
55 5 ABI GUERTIN, Joshua 1:15.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved