Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Start List¹
List of Competitors¹
RMD/CEN U16 Championships - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/4/2015 11:00 AM

Intermediate Report¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
RMD/CEN U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U0661  
SSWSC MARCH 4, 2015 
STEAMBOAT RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 1 U16 USA Lange, Colby 32.791 (5) 53.235 (2) 1:26.02 (1)  
2 15 U16 USA Macaluso, Matthew 32.514 (2) 53.635 (4) 1:26.14 (2)  
3 8 U16 USA Cornelius, Cooper 33.098 (10) 53.075 (1) 1:26.17 (3)  
4 2 U16 USA Edelman, Dexter 32.658 (4) 53.605 (3) 1:26.26 (4)  
5 11 U16 USA Dilling, Jacob 32.380 (1) 53.918 (6) 1:26.29 (5)  
6 4 U16 USA Ottley, Patrick 32.941 (7) 53.998 (7) 1:26.93 (6)  
7 13 U16 USA Gile, Bridger 32.911 (6) 54.428 (8) 1:27.33 (7)  
8 12 U16 USA Carnes, Peer 32.656 (3) 54.687 (10) 1:27.34 (8)  
9 21 U16 USA Leblanc, Gus 33.759 (29) 53.872 (5) 1:27.63 (9)  
10 3 U16 USA Keane, Brendan 33.278 (14) 54.643 (9) 1:27.92 (10)  
11 16 U16 USA Bailey, Luke 33.024 (9) 55.166 (13) 1:28.19 (11)  
12 14 U16 USA Resnick, Michael 33.406 (17) 55.017 (11) 1:28.42 (12)  
13 6 U16 USA Mulligan, Chadwic 32.994 (8) 55.502 (15) 1:28.49 (13)  
14 23 U16 USA Lindsay, Jack 33.248 (13) 55.560 (16) 1:28.80 (14)  
15 5 U16 USA Irwin-Pack, Reese 33.935 (33) 55.032 (12) 1:28.96 (15)  
16 37 U16 USA Puckett, Cole 33.183 (12) 55.965 (19) 1:29.14 (16)  
17 9 U16 USA Fancher, Burke 33.134 (11) 56.184 (22) 1:29.31 (17)  
18 10 U16 USA Lazier, Flinn 34.055 (36) 55.362 (14) 1:29.41 (18)  
19 17 U16 USA Strauch, Tucker 33.352 (16) 56.180 (21) 1:29.53 (19)  
20 39 U16 USA Oxley, Nelson 33.795 (30) 55.770 (18) 1:29.56 (20)  
21 19 U16 USA O`bey, Wyatt 33.616 (21) 56.098 (20) 1:29.71 (21)  
22 74 U16 USA Woodland, Cameron 33.591 (20) 56.249 (23) 1:29.84 (22)  
23 41 U16 USA Bowers, Jack 34.273 (44) 55.683 (17) 1:29.95 (23)  
24 18 U16 USA Frackowiak, Sam 33.623 (22) 56.364 (24) 1:29.98 (24)  
25 22 U16 USA Danelski, Austin 33.711 (27) 56.476 (25) 1:30.18 (25)  
26 7 U16 USA Kooiman, Ben 33.749 (28) 56.501 (26) 1:30.25 (26)  
27 38 U16 USA Makela, Mitch 33.492 (19) 57.062 (33) 1:30.55 (27)  
28 24 U16 USA Carron, Calen 33.994 (34) 56.669 (27) 1:30.66 (28)  
29 30 U16 USA Doolittle, Luke 33.872 (31) 56.823 (28) 1:30.69 (29)  
30 46 U16 USA Shideman, Andrew 34.097 (38) 56.824 (29) 1:30.92 (30)  
31 26 U16 USA Timm, Maxwell 34.019 (35) 56.945 (31) 1:30.96 (31)  
32 75 U16 USA Bervy, Max 34.237 (42) 56.866 (30) 1:31.10 (32)  
33 28 U16 USA Klinger, Bradley 33.686 (26) 57.619 (35) 1:31.30 (33)  
34 20 U16 USA Woodard, Keelan 34.515 (47) 56.995 (32) 1:31.51 (34)  
35 27 U16 USA Concklin, Wayles 33.478 (18) 58.067 (38) 1:31.54 (35)  
36 61 U16 USA Reichling, Christ 34.924 (51) 57.102 (34) 1:32.02 (36)  
37 35 U16 USA Piguillem, Sergi 33.646 (23) 58.584 (42) 1:32.23 (37)  
38 43 U16 USA Hartigan, Jack 34.280 (45) 58.072 (39) 1:32.35 (38)  
39 31 U16 USA Seymour, Trey 34.474 (46) 58.013 (37) 1:32.48 (39)  
40 34 U16 USA Cole, Shane 34.955 (53) 57.661 (36) 1:32.61 (40)  
 
 
 
04-03-15 / STEAMBOAT LIST: NLM915 U0661 ZM2 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved