Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
PA U16 Championship - Super-G, Ladies
USA - PA - Blue Mountain Ski Area
2/27/2015 1:30 PM
Have fun.............Go Fast!

Int. Report¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
PA U16 CHAMPIONSHIP SG  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0018  
BLUE MOUNTAIN RACE TEAM FEBRUARY 27, 2015 
BLUE MOUNTAIN EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 2 U16 A Smith, Caroline 27.012 (1) 23.405 (1) 50.41 (1)  
2 5 U16 A Ruecker, Kinjal 27.251 (4) 24.307 (4) 51.55 (2)  
3 8 U16 A Colavita, Michela 28.175 (8) 24.235 (3) 52.41 (3)  
4 6 U16 A Turner, Claire 27.250 (3) 25.221 (8) 52.47 (4)  
5 24 U16 B Gentner, Elizabet 28.066 (5) 24.726 (5) 52.79 (5)  
6 12 U16 A Kotzmann, Alyssa 28.995 (11) 24.109 (2) 53.10 (6)  
7 3 U16 A Joyce, Erin 28.103 (7) 25.100 (7) 53.20 (7)  
8 4 U16 A Dematte, Piper 28.728 (10) 24.772 (6) 53.50 (8)  
9 11 U16 A Pope, Hanna 28.249 (9) 26.213 (14) 54.46 (9)  
10 21 U16 B Morgan, Jillian 29.287 (14) 25.650 (9) 54.93 (10)  
11 40 U16 C Cerbone, Brooke 29.526 (15) 25.651 (10) 55.17 (11)  
11 18 U16 B Yen, Emily 29.279 (13) 25.897 (12) 55.17 (11)  
13 34 U16 C Greloch, Megan 31.030 (26) 25.757 (11) 56.78 (13)  
14 16 U16 B Brock, Christina 30.064 (18) 26.772 (15) 56.83 (14)  
15 20 U16 B Coy, Meghan 30.960 (25) 26.116 (13) 57.07 (15)  
16 26 U16 B Kinnard, Elizabet 29.780 (16) 27.680 (19) 57.46 (16)  
17 39 U16 C Rayer, Grace 30.091 (19) 27.398 (18) 57.48 (17)  
18 25 U16 B Dembinski, Madiso 30.771 (24) 26.855 (16) 57.62 (18)  
19 32 U16 C Dickey, Mackenzie 29.920 (17) 27.894 (22) 57.81 (19)  
20 10 U16 A Reilly, Blair 30.769 (23) 27.376 (17) 58.14 (20)  
21 36 U16 C Fox, Hailey 30.331 (21) 28.070 (24) 58.40 (21)  
22 7 U16 A Furrer, Anika 58.90 (22)  
23 27 U16 C Kauma, Elizabeth 30.239 (20) 29.167 (25) 59.40 (23)  
24 30 U16 C Mize, Isabel 31.763 (27) 27.862 (21) 59.62 (24)  
25 22 U16 B Dunleavy, Claire 31.830 (29) 27.976 (23) 59.80 (25)  
26 23 U16 B Wilhelm, Ashley 32.130 (33) 27.757 (20) 59.88 (26)  
27 38 U16 C Kodali, Samatha 30.431 (22) 29.527 (29) 59.95 (27)  
28 29 U16 C Sadler, Brooke 32.082 (31) 29.201 (26) 1:01.28 (28)  
29 19 U16 B Fidd, Catherine 32.122 (32) 29.674 (30) 1:01.79 (29)  
30 37 U16 C Bernicker, Anna G 32.802 (34) 29.295 (27) 1:02.09 (30)  
31 17 U16 B Dykstra, Rene 31.773 (28) 30.440 (32) 1:02.21 (31)  
32 31 U16 C Everett, Nicole 33.030 (35) 29.335 (28) 1:02.36 (32)  
33 33 U16 C Taylor, Danielle 33.143 (36) 30.063 (31) 1:03.20 (33)  
34 28 U16 C Sciarrino, Rachel 32.046 (30) 31.921 (33) 1:03.96 (34)  
35 35 U16 C Marshall, Christy 35.264 (37) 31.987 (34) 1:07.25 (35)  
14 U16 B Dailey, Clare DNS  
15 U16 B Danylovych, Ustyn 27.015 (2) DNF  
13 U16 A Lucas, Lindsey 28.082 (6) DNF  
9 U16 A Miller, Anna Clar 29.158 (12) DNF  
 
 
 
 
27-02-15 / BLUE MOUNTAIN LIST: NLW915 N0018 ZF2 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved