Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Run 2 Start List¹
NVAC DISTRICT SLALOM - Slalom, Ladies
USA - VT - COCHRAN`S SKI AREA
2/18/2015 9:15 AM

1st Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
NVAC DISTRICT SLALOM - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.15 / 12.00 2/18/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 STJ Kerr, Lindsey 56 56 COL Ayer, Isabell  
2 2 ESS Oullette, Charlotte 57 57 COL Schmidt, Madeline  
3 3 COL Harrington, Abby 58 58 STJ Wood, Jaime  
4 4 STO Wells, Brooke 59 59 RICE Schibli, Anna  
5 5 CVU Putre, Emma 60 60 SB Hall, Ellie  
6 6 SB Nielsen, Annika 61 61 MMU Bergin, Ella  
7 7 BFA Bonin, Caroline 62 62 BFA Booudreau, Mariah  
8 8 I-U32 Miracle, Halen 63 63 CVU McGlaflin, Sydney  
9 9 I-NCU Rappold, Emily 64 64 STO McHugh, Meaghan  
10 10 BHS Hladik, Lucie 65 65 HAR Bielke, Piper  
11 11 HAR O`Shea, Meg 66 66 BHS Hilleman, Malin  
12 12 MMU Rand, Karin 67 67 LYN Whitney, Joleil  
13 13 LYN Greshun-Half, Maya 68 68 ESS Hemphill, Jessica  
14 14 RICE Cutting, Carolyn 69 69 LYN Metzger, Olivia  
15 15 LAM Noonan, Erika 70 70 MMU Marin, Monica  
16 16 SB Hultgren, Ava 71 71 ESS Lahmadi, Linna  
17 17 MMU Frederick, Amelia 72 72 BFA Savoie, Gabby  
18 18 LAM Tomba, Charlotte 73 73 COL Meadows, Annie  
19 19 HAR Anderson, Callie 74 74 RICE Shouldice, Emma  
20 20 COL Sioss, Vernoica 75 75 HAR McGeorge, Maddie  
21 21 RICE Boland, Sarah 76 76 SB Shafritz, Emily  
22 22 BHS Moran, Maggie 77 77 STJ Willis, Bria  
23 23 LYN Valentine, Samantha 78 78 CVU Paquette, Nathalie  
24 24 STO Baraw, Jenna 79 79 STO Gershman, Emily  
25 25 I-U32 Koonz, Katie 80 80 BHS Crane, Zoe  
26 26 STJ Wood, Megan  
27 27 BFA Casavant, Emma  
28 28 CVU Breseford, Josie  
29 29 ESS Danis, Hannah  
30 30 BFA Ruggiano, Olivia  
31 31 I-U32 Brewer, Abby  
32 32 CVU Zubarik, Erin  
33 33 LYN Genereaux, Miread  
34 34 STJ Desrochers, Madeline  
35 35 ESS Bovee, Annie  
36 36 BHS Miller, Nikki  
37 37 COL Martin, Kiah  
38 38 RICE Singer, Isabel  
39 39 HAR McMann, Kate  
40 40 STO Sheopke, Emmy  
41 41 LAM Aiken, Kelsey  
42 42 SB Barron, Ali  
43 43 MMU Goetze, Ella  
44 44 HAR Wooley, Mercedes  
45 45 BHS Tipper, Marley  
46 46 LYN Bean, Camden  
47 47 ESS Payson, Meredith  
48 48 STJ Eckhardt, Elsa  
49 49 BFA Heald, Jenna  
50 50 MMU Rosales, Victoria  
51 51 CVU Owens, Emma  
52 52 LAM Willean, Grace  
53 53 STO Driscoll, Meghan  
54 54 SB Grabowski, Madi  
55 55 RICE Righini, Maggie  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved