Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
2nd run start list¹
DARTMOUTH CARNIVAL FIS-U - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - Dartmouth Skiway
2/6/2015 9:00 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
DARTMOUTH CARNIVAL FIS-U - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 12.30 2/ 6/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 CBC HASKELL, Mardene 56 56 CSC TAYLOR, Nicole  
2 2 DAR GIBSON, Libby 57 57 WIL SPENCER, Payton  
3 3 UNH WEDSJOE, Lisa 58 58 CSC MURPHY, Morganne  
4 4 DAR PETERSON, Foreste 59 59 CSC TROXELL, Courtney  
5 5 DAR MOORE, Kelly 60 60 CSC ABBOTT, Diana  
6 6 UVM RIIS-JOHANNESSEN, Kristin 61 61 BC OLEJNIK, Erin  
7 7 UVM TERWIEL, Elli 62 62 WIL MARKEL, Gabrielle  
8 8 UNH TESCHNER, Randa 63 63 PSU KENNEY, Eklutna  
9 9 DAR IDE, Maisie 64 64 SMC JOYCE, Mary  
10 10 CBC LEAVITT, Sierra 65 65 PSU LUNDMARK, Caroline  
11 11 UNH KLEIN, Morgan 66 66 BC PECH, Brayton  
12 12 UVM ST-GERMAIN, Laurence 67 67 BC SOLOMON, Michelle  
13 13 MID SACKBAUER, Mary 68 68 SLU ROGERS, Alita  
14 14 UVM LATHROP, Brittany 69 69 SMC HOTALING, Abigail  
15 15 CBC BARTHOLD, Jeanne 70 70 BC RYAN, Kristie  
16 16 MID BARCLAY, Katelyn 71 71 BC BURGART, Taylor  
17 17 BAT CHENOWETH, Kelsey 72 72 PSU BURTON, Kaitlin  
18 18 WIL COTTRILL, Sarah 73 73 CSC TURKO, Kylee  
19 19 MID GILBERT, Elle 74 74 WIL GREINER, Megan  
20 20 MID SHAW, Kara 75 75 PSU WHATLEY, Eliza  
21 21 MID MOE-LANGE, Yina 76 76 SMC VAN DEURSEN, Molly  
22 22 DAR KISTLER, Lizzie 77 77 HAR UDOLF, Samantha  
23 23 UNH DINAPOLI, Kelly Anne 78 78 SMC CONROY, Shannon  
24 24 BAT HAYES, Emily  
25 25 UNH ROZINOWICZ, Laura  
26 26 DAR FUCIGNA, Abigail  
27 27 HAR STEEVES, Kelly  
28 28 CBC WHISTLER, Paige  
29 29 CBC ENDERS, Destrey  
30 30 CSC HILL, Rainie  
31 31 DLOUHY, Alexa  
32 32 PSU LEMGART, Charlotte Techen  
33 33 SLU VISCONTI, Allison  
34 34 FRIGON, Genevieve  
35 35 SLU HENEGAN, Sydney  
36 36 SLU MUELLER-RISTINE, Julia  
37 37 USSA UTTER, Kathleen  
38 38 BAT RYDER, Sierra  
39 39 UNH GUILMINEAU, Celine  
40 40 UVM RYTZ, Celine  
41 41 UVM DENIS, Darquise  
42 42 CBC WINSLOW, Caroline  
43 43 WIL JONES, Makena  
44 44 MID GREENE, Katy  
45 45 BAT ANTONELLI, Brielle  
46 46 SMC GRAND, Meggane  
47 47 WIL LATHROP, Lara  
48 48 PSU COCHRANE, Czari  
49 49 USSA WETMORE, Natalie  
50 50 USSA WATTS, Jordan  
51 51 SLU COWIE, Eliza  
52 52 BAT JOHNSON, Hannah  
53 53 SMC DORVAL HALL, Ella  
54 54 BC GILLIGAN, Maggie  
55 55 SLU HILLENBRAND, Maria  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved