Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
2nd Run Start¹
Laura Flood Memorial - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ID - SUN VALLEY
2/1/2015 9:45 AM

1st Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
LAURA FLOOD MEMORIAL IMD QUALIFIER - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.45 / 12.45 2/ 1/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U18 PC 99.15 Davis, Ariana 56 56 U16 PC 212.03 Greene, Liza  
2 2 U18 SV 94.36 Cutler, Haley 57 57 U18 JH 213.98 Wakeman, Hannah 
3 3 U16 PC 106.52 Townshend, Cha 58 58 U16 SB 214.32 Blanchat, Linds 
4 4 U16 PC 96.58 Chahine, Julia 59 59 U16 JH 216.15 Rheam, Emery  
5 5 U16 RM 88.00 Hensien, Katie 60 60 U16 SB 217.01 Gregory, Avery  
6 6 U16 RM 106.30 Glasgow, Somme 61 61 U16 JH 221.41 Holdsworth, Ave 
7 7 U18 SV 100.84 Marden, Ruby 62 62 U16 SV 223.56 Echeverria, Ana 
8 8 SR SV 12.31 Duke, Hailey 63 63 U16 SV 236.80 Lindstrom, Libb 
9 9 U16 PC 103.98 Carestia, Kati 64 64 U16 JH 238.84 Dowson, Gwen  
10 10 U18 SV 109.64 Pepin, Ella 65 65 U18 JH 239.23 Adams, Amelia  
11 11 U16 SV 102.48 Cooley, Skylar 66 66 U18 SST 239.64 Pacholarz, Nata 
12 12 U16 RM 90.30 Hoffman, Madis 67 67 U16 RM 251.18 Glick, Camryn  
13 13 U16 PNSA 92.74 Smith, Erin 68 68 U16 JH 254.97 Bjornsen, Tait  
14 14 U21 SV 75.24 Miller, Kyla 69 69 U16 SV 277.19 Pelligreen, Ann 
15 15 U18 JH 88.44 Lamere, Devan 70 70 U16 SST 279.72 Huber, Natalie  
16 16 U18 PC 113.62 Greene, Nicole 71 71 U16 SV 287.17 Jensen, Kaia  
17 17 U16 RM 115.67 Birkner, Sophi 72 72 U16 BB 288.02 Combs, Sarah  
18 18 U16 PC 116.75 Bush, Bridey 73 73 U18 SST 289.46 Whalen, Chloe  
19 19 U16 SV 117.03 Viesturs, Ella 74 74 U16 RM 303.71 Maggelet, Haile 
20 20 U16 PC 121.15 Nixon, Gabriel 75 75 U18 SST 304.76 Richman, Alanna 
21 21 U16 RM 123.90 Hayes, Cheyann 76 76 U16 SV 322.55 More, Lucy  
22 22 U16 JH 124.57 Hanson, Marika 77 77 U16 BB 326.73 Rosin, Aurora  
23 23 U16 SV 125.13 Norton, Abby 78 78 U16 SST 326.98 Hodgkins, Pippa 
24 24 U18 RM 128.22 Fleischer, Chl 79 79 U16 SV 356.89 Schwartsman, So 
25 25 U16 SV 128.23 Rheinschild, S 80 80 U16 SB 373.53 Pohl, Audrey  
26 26 U16 OVST 128.25 Townsend, Kate 81 81 U16 BB 397.41 Childress, Elsi 
27 27 U16 SB 128.76 Martin, Ellie 82 82 U16 JH 999.99 Dunn, Ellie  
28 28 U18 PC 130.50 Uzieblo, Aleks 83 83 U16 BST 999.99 Kim, Ella  
29 29 U18 PC 130.62 Butt, Cassidy  
30 30 U18 SV 131.90 Mazzoni, Ava  
31 31 U18 PC 132.60 Carlisle, Fran  
32 32 U16 SV 133.93 Pepin, Grace  
33 33 U16 JH 136.61 Huser, Sarah-j  
34 34 U16 SST 137.19 Donegan, Janel  
35 35 U16 SV 141.22 Rathfon, Katel  
36 36 U18 RM 142.90 Smith, Sophie  
37 37 U16 PC 143.85 Henderson, Sha  
38 38 U18 PC 144.76 Romano, Taylor  
39 39 U16 JH 147.85 Clancy, Hannah  
40 40 U16 RM 148.10 Neill, Lucy  
41 41 U16 SV 149.06 Ormiston, Madd  
42 42 U16 SV 150.07 Milgard, Molly  
43 43 U18 AK 154.79 Lukes, Hannah  
44 44 U16 SB 154.87 Tardif, Alliso  
45 45 U16 PC 165.49 Romano, Sicily  
46 46 U16 SV 168.28 Kaiser, Libby  
47 47 U16 JH 168.42 Grassell, Mary  
48 48 U16 JH 168.63 Morales-Perez,  
49 49 U16 SV 185.38 Vanderkloot, E  
50 50 U16 PC 188.60 Lewin, Ava  
51 51 U16 PC 189.05 McCulloch, Aly  
52 52 U16 JH 199.87 Hall, Bettina  
53 53 U16 JH 200.16 Shea, Ann  
54 54 U16 PC 208.35 Festavan, Vale  
55 55 U16 MWSC 208.61 Ater, Samantha  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved