Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
2nd Run Start¹
Laura Flood Memorial - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ID - SUN VALLEY
1/31/2015 9:45 AM

1st run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
LAURA FLOOD MEMORIAL IMD QUALIFIER - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.45 / 12.45 1/31/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U16 PC 85.26 Townshend, Cha 56 56 U16 SV 177.71 Lindstrom, Libb 
2 2 U16 RM 72.41 Glasgow, Somme 57 57 U16 SB 179.44 Tardif, Allison 
3 3 U18 SV 71.48 Cutler, Haley 58 58 U16 SST 179.54 Donegan, Janell 
4 4 U18 SV 83.98 Marden, Ruby 59 59 U16 JH 184.21 Rheam, Emery  
5 5 U18 PC 90.38 Greene, Nicole 60 60 U16 SB 186.79 Gregory, Avery  
6 6 U16 PC 72.61 Chahine, Julia 61 61 U16 PC 187.84 Greene, Liza  
7 7 U21 SV 75.37 Miller, Kyla 62 62 U16 PC 188.41 Romano, Sicily  
8 8 U16 PC 86.71 Carestia, Kati 63 63 U18 JH 191.29 Adams, Amelia  
9 9 U16 RM 92.24 Birkner, Sophi 64 64 U18 SST 195.32 Whalen, Chloe  
10 10 U18 PC 94.39 Davis, Ariana 65 65 U18 JH 198.82 Wakeman, Hannah 
11 11 U16 RM 71.09 Hensien, Katie 66 66 U16 SV 202.90 Jensen, Kaia  
12 12 U18 SV 80.47 Pepin, Ella 67 67 U16 JH 210.49 Dowson, Gwen  
13 13 U16 SV 93.59 Rheinschild, S 68 68 U16 SST 210.77 Huber, Natalie  
14 14 U16 SV 92.15 Rathfon, Katel 69 69 U16 SV 213.46 Pelligreen, Ann 
15 15 U16 RM 75.02 Hoffman, Madis 70 70 U16 JH 221.07 Holdsworth, Ave 
16 16 U18 JH 95.49 Lamere, Devan 71 71 U16 SST 236.99 Hodgkins, Pippa 
17 17 U18 SV 96.13 Mazzoni, Ava 72 72 U16 RM 247.05 Maggelet, Haile 
18 18 U16 SV 97.75 Norton, Abby 73 73 U18 SST 252.23 Pacholarz, Nata 
19 19 U18 PC 98.09 Uzieblo, Aleks 74 74 U16 SV 259.93 Vanderkloot, El 
20 20 U16 PC 100.07 Henderson, Sha 75 75 U16 BST 271.13 Kim, Ella  
21 21 U16 PNSA 100.58 Smith, Erin 76 76 U16 BB 274.60 Combs, Sarah  
22 22 U16 SV 103.11 Cooley, Skylar 77 77 U16 SV 278.65 More, Lucy  
23 23 U16 SV 103.38 Viesturs, Ella 78 78 U16 SB 282.86 Pohl, Audrey  
24 24 U16 SV 106.13 Milgard, Molly 79 79 U16 BB 341.57 Rosin, Aurora  
25 25 U16 PC 107.42 Festavan, Vale 80 80 U16 SV 351.74 Schwartsman, So 
26 26 U16 JH 110.53 Huser, Sarah-j 81 81 U18 SST 383.66 Richman, Alanna 
27 27 U18 RM 110.98 Fleischer, Chl 82 82 U16 JH 999.99 Dunn, Ellie  
28 28 U16 SB 114.07 Martin, Ellie 83 83 U16 JH 999.99 Hall, Bettina  
29 29 U16 SV 114.23 Kaiser, Libby 84 84 U16 BB 999.99 Childress, Elsi 
30 30 U16 JH 116.97 Shea, Ann  
31 31 U18 AK 117.27 Lukes, Hannah  
32 32 U16 PC 118.63 Nixon, Gabriel  
33 33 U18 PC 120.98 Carlisle, Fran  
34 34 U18 RM 121.64 Smith, Sophie  
35 35 U18 PC 123.42 Butt, Cassidy  
36 36 U16 SV 124.71 Pepin, Grace  
37 37 U16 SV 127.82 Echeverria, An  
38 38 U16 RM 128.11 Hayes, Cheyann  
39 39 U16 PC 128.18 Bush, Bridey  
40 40 U16 MWSC 130.65 Ater, Samantha  
41 41 U16 OVST 130.66 Townsend, Kate  
42 42 U16 PC 132.03 McCulloch, Aly  
43 43 U16 SV 136.43 Ormiston, Madd  
44 44 U16 RM 137.32 Glick, Camryn  
45 45 U16 JH 141.92 Clancy, Hannah  
46 46 U16 RM 144.07 Neill, Lucy  
47 47 U16 JH 145.30 Grassell, Mary  
48 48 U16 JH 146.76 Hanson, Marika  
49 49 U16 PC 147.23 Lewin, Ava  
50 50 U16 PC 163.31 Flour, Audrey  
51 51 U18 PC 164.75 Romano, Taylor  
52 52 U16 PC 167.50 Fink, Natalie  
53 53 U16 SB 168.79 Blanchat, Lind  
54 54 U16 JH 172.36 Morales-Perez,  
55 55 U16 JH 172.58 Bjornsen, Tait  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved