Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
ATMORE MEMORIAL - Slalom, Men
USA - MN - SPIRIT MTN
1/30/2015 10:00 AM

1st start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
THE ATMORE MEMORIAL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 12.45 1/30/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 1994 DEMSCHAR, Daniel 56 56 1996 TR2 HILBERT, Michael  
2 2 1995 TCRA SPROCK, Ty 57 57 1996 WEST LUNDTEIGEN, Gunnar  
3 3 1996 YOUNG, Joseph 58 58 1996 RMD BOWMAN, Nate  
4 4 1992 SMITH, Warren Cummin 59 59 1997 BKH BAO, Dennis  
5 5 1995 RMD SANTANIELLO, Nick 60 60 1998 AVSC LANE, Tristan  
6 6 1996 O BRIEN, Keilan 61 61 1997 WEST MURPHY, Sean  
7 7 1995 WEST HALL, Max 62 62 1997 SBA GANIM, Chase  
8 8 1996 SVST WILSON, Cody 63 63 1998 MACEDO, Michel  
9 9 1995 WEST SULLIVAN, Bridger 64 64 1998 DUL WINBERG, Tyler  
10 10 1987 RMD WILSON, Ryan 65 65 1996 DUL THICKENS, Jonathan  
11 11 1994 RMD DAVIS, Devin 66 66 1997 AFT BAKER, Peter  
12 12 1993 BKH STRAND, Matthew 67 67 1998 BKH HAPKE, Robert  
13 13 1996 EAST MOONEY, Ryan 68 68 1997 SBA WINTERS, Cody  
14 14 1994 TCRA THEIS, Tyler 69 69 1996 TR2 SCHILLING, Riley  
15 15 1995 BAROUNOS, Alex 70 70 1997 TR2 MURRAY, Ryan  
16 16 1995 RMD HADERLE, Brannen 71 71 1997 EAST DWYER, Chase  
17 17 1995 MURRAY, Michael 72 72 1997 AFT O CONNOR, Stephen  
18 18 1996 RMD HANCOCK, Andrew 73 73 1967 WEST BENNETT, Bob  
19 19 1996 RMD KJOS, Zak 74 74 1996 DUL PARKER, Jacob  
20 20 1996 RMD KIRWOOD, Clayton 75 75 1997 EAST ILIES, Tudor  
21 21 1995 RMD VETH, Nicolas 76 76 1996 ASB CERNY, Mack  
22 22 1996 RMD BAILEY, Bryan 77 77 1998 SADLER, Robert  
23 23 1997 WEST GRIFFITH, Ian 78 78 1998 RMD MIKKELSON, Zachary  
24 24 1995 AFT OLIN, Teagan 79 79 1998 LAX GRODE, Sam  
25 25 1996 RMD DE JONG, Devin 80 80 1996 PRT KLAUS, Justin  
26 26 1996 RMD CALARCO, Matthew 81 81 1998 PASC ROBINSON, Douglas Ale 
27 27 1997 LAX JOHNSON, Eric 82 82 1997 GIL WERLEY, Zachary  
28 28 1998 RMD KEANE, Jack 83 83 1998 LAX PUGSLEY, Killian  
29 29 1994 WEST HAFERMAN, Eric 84 84 1996 GIL TAYLOR, Ian  
30 30 1997 WEST COOPER, Michael 85 85 1997 PRT KOSIK, Killian  
31 31 1998 BKH ANDERSON, Tommy 86 86 1998 LAX HARRIS, Alexander  
32 32 1996 WEST REEVES, Ian 87 87 1998 GIL BRUNKER, Daniel  
33 33 1992 TBSSA JOHNSTON, Northrop 88 88 1996 WEST WILLIAMS, Frederick  
34 34 1995 WEST THOMASON, Joey 89 89 1997 TR2 FORTNEY, Jackson  
35 35 1997 DADOUCH, Leslie 90 90 1998 AFT TWEDEN, Ricky  
36 36 1997 BKH KIESEL, Peter 91 91 1997 AFT ST. GEORGE, Warren  
37 37 1995 RMK MCINNIS, Tristan 92 92 1998 BKH BOMAN, Elliott  
38 38 1997 SBA WINTERS, Luke 93 93 1991 GOURLEY, Mitch  
39 39 1995 WEST ROMANO, Patrick 94 94 1998 DUL LAMB, Will  
40 40 1996 WEST TOWNSEND, Michael 95 95 1998 WEST AHMANN, Kyle  
41 41 1997 BKH MIDTLIEN, Jack 96 96 1997 TR2 FRISCHMON, John  
42 42 1996 DUL BORASH, Matthew 97 97 1998 NAC MIHALCIN, Addison  
43 43 1997 RMD KELSEY, Sky  
44 44 1998 BKH IDE, Roscoe  
45 45 1997 RMD SCHMIDT, Ryan  
46 46 1997 PRT VAN ITALLIE, Derek  
47 47 1997 WEST COLBY, Alex  
48 48 1997 TR2 SCHNEIDER, Jack  
49 49 1996 WEST DAVIDSON, Brian  
50 50 1998 SSCV RADAMUS, River  
51 51 1997 AFT MAGNOTTO, J C  
52 52 1998 GLS GENCHEFF, Eric  
53 53 1997 RMD MUELLER, Tagert  
54 54 1997 LAX PAULUS, Rainer  
55 55 1997 BYN STEWART, John  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved