Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Age Class Results¹
Overall Results¹
second run start¹
Women`s athlete list¹
Hartlauer Memorial South Series GS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - UT - Brighton Resort
1/10/2015 5:00 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
HARTLAUER MEMORIAL SOUTH SERIES GS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 12.45 1/10/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U10 SD Zamelis, Madelyn 56 56 U12 PC Glusker, Emerson  
2 2 U10 PC Goldsmith, Greta 57 57 U12 PC Sawyer, Fiona  
3 3 U10 BM Birkner, Sonya 58 58 U12 SST Fogarty, Maggie  
4 4 U10 RM Jacquin, Chelsea Morg 59 59 U12 PC Gorsch, Alyssa  
5 5 U10 SB Bocock, Elisabeth 60 60 U12 RM Graham, Julia  
6 6 U10 SST Harlow, Tegan 61 61 U12 SST Ryan, Emmerson  
7 7 U10 RM Johnson, Tia Mei 62 62 U12 PC Tuttle, Sydney  
8 8 U10 RM Lennon, Arkie E 63 63 U12 PC Cumming, Carina  
9 9 U10 RM Louchheim, Arden 64 64 U12 PC Hunt, Mia  
10 10 U10 PC Sheppard, Skylar 65 65 U12 PC Cumming, Quinn  
11 11 U10 OVST Harrison, Reagan 66 66 U12 SB Umble, Melissa  
12 12 U10 SST Probert, Wynter 67 67 U12 SST Swearingen, Jessi  
13 13 U10 SD Thomas, Mia 68 68 U12 BST Sanger, Emily  
14 14 U10 SB Waters, Isabella 69 69 U12 SST Drivdahl, Annika  
15 15 U10 PC White, Harleigh 70 70 U12 SD Thomas, Ella  
16 16 U10 PC Tyrrell, Maclaren 71 71 U12 SB Bocock, Mary  
17 17 U12 RM Mickelson, Remy 72 72 U12 SST McAleer, Carly  
18 18 U12 SST Stringer, Kegan 73 73 U14 SST Wilson, Moraya  
19 19 U12 PC Nolting, Nicole 74 74 U14 BST Nisbet, Kathryn  
20 20 U12 PC Diamond, Anna 75 75 U14 PC Stangeland, Bretta  
21 21 U12 SST Meyre, Vera 76 76 U18 PC Boney, Brooke  
22 22 U12 SB Futernik, Stephanie 77 77 U14 SST Jalili, Sky  
23 23 U12 PC Kaiserman, Madison 78 78 U14 SD Anderson, Ramsey  
24 24 U12 PC Luna, Mimi 79 79 U16 SD Jacobsen, Addy  
25 25 U12 RM Altman, Kate 80 80 U14 SD Aldred, Abigail  
26 26 U12 SST Heavrin, Kennedy 81 81 U14 PC Laufer, Lexi  
27 27 U12 PC Whiteley, Kathleen 82 82 U14 SB Brown, Audrey  
28 28 U12 PC Elvidge, Maren 83 83 U16 SD Ringger, Hilde  
29 29 U12 SD Crawford Taylor, Leis 84 84 U14 BST Wagner, Elena  
30 30 U12 RM Seethaler, Tennyson 85 85 U14 SB Mayhew, Sydney  
31 31 U12 PC Highfill, Jillian 86 86 U14 PC Hakkarinen, Laila  
32 32 U12 PC Livingston, Amelia 87 87 U14 SD Verhaaren, Helena  
33 33 U12 SB Futernik, Juliette 88 88 U14 BM Birkner, Anna  
34 34 U12 OVST Kubick, Mackenzie 89 89 U14 SST Bezemer, Olivia  
35 35 U12 SST Howard, Amber 90 90 U14 SD Riggs, Maya  
36 36 U12 PC Boney, Megan 91 91 U16 PC Kaufman, Courtney  
37 37 U12 PC Kelly, Ava 92 92 U14 BST McQuivey, Madison  
38 38 U12 PC Quinlan, Molly 93 93 U14 PC Smaligo, Paige  
39 39 U12 RM Dubois, Elsie 94 94 U14 SST Moffat, Jade  
40 40 U12 PC Cooke, Carina 95 95 U14 SD Scott, Sabina Inez I  
41 41 U12 PC Stemler, Lauren  
42 42 U12 PC Kaufman Schiller, Mad  
43 43 U12 PC Abuhaidar, Sadie  
44 44 U12 PC Kimche, Ava  
45 45 U12 PC Aten, Lindsey  
46 46 U12 SB Gregory, Sadie  
47 47 U12 PC Johansen, Kira  
48 48 U12 PC Nixon, Kathrin  
49 49 U12 SST Oraskovich, Shelby  
50 50 U12 OVST Quinn, Jayden  
51 51 U12 PC Witham, Jenevieve  
52 52 U12 SST Schmidt, Madigan  
53 53 U12 PC Sherman, Caeli  
54 54 U12 OVST Foos, Isabella  
55 55 U12 RM Brickson, Dagny  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved