U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
LAFOLEY SPRING SERIES - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 3/ 8/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U16 BBTS Trudeau, Hannah 56 56 U16 HOLD Hayes, Brooke
2 2 U16 HOLD Chernin, Victoria 57 57 U16 GACP Johansongordet, Acadia
3 3 U18 HOLD Blair, Nikkol 58 58 U16 FSA Richardson, Ellie
4 4 U18 MWV Glavin, Madelyn 59 59 U16 GACP Harding, Julia
5 5 U16 FSC Potter, Kathryn 60 60 U16 GACP Fisher, Madelyn
6 6 U16 GACP Poisson, Hayli 61 61 U16 GSC Bennett, Emma
7 7 U16 GACP Lieblein, Cassie 62 62 U18 GACP Bruno, Natalie
8 8 U21 BC Rowland, Jennifer 63 63 U16 PATS Tyler, Sarah
9 9 U18 BBTS Whitney, Anna 64 64 U16 CMCC Pollak, Anna
10 10 U18 HOLD Dobyns, Taylor 65 65 U16 CVA Berube, Sarah
11 11 U18 MWV Rockett, Maggie 66 66 U16 GSC Marquis, Brianna
12 12 U18 FSA Couture, Courtney 67 67 U16 MVW Rizzo, Caroline
13 13 U18 BBTS Osak, Shelbie 68 68 U16 CRAN Hoy, Laura
14 14 U18 BBTS Kikel, Kimberly 69 69 U16 GACP Myles, Brenna
15 15 U16 GACP Leyman, Carleigh 70 70 U16 BW Lopus, Logan
16 16 U16 CVA Conzelman, Sam 71 71 U16 GSC Ferland, Oceanna
17 17 U16 MWV Crowther, Morgan 72 72 U16 SPRT Gordon, Tate
18 18 U18 KMS Labalme, Eve 73 73 U18 LRT Janssens, Samantha
19 19 U16 CVA McCormack, Rylee 74 74 U16 MWV Adams, Jillian
20 20 U16 CVA Kearing, Emma 75 75 U16 PATS Martineau, Danielle
21 21 U18 KMS Bebo, Cassidy 76 76 U16 Uhazie, Natalie
22 22 U16 MWV Easton, Cameron 77 77 U16 BW Stevenson, Lisa
23 23 U16 CVA Cowin, Shelby 78 78 U16 MWV Rizzo, Kelsey
24 24 U18 BSST Key, Annette 79 79 U16 BOC Cathcart, Kendall
25 25 U21 HOLD Heffernan, Hope 80 80 U16 CVA Nesbit, Cameron
26 26 U16 GACP Humphreys, Ashley Ros 81 81 U16 CVA Lynch, Emer
27 27 U16 BEST Goclowski, Camila 82 82 U16 WILD Cook, Alyssa
28 28 U16 FSA Lingelbach-Pierce, Sa 83 83 U16 MSST Timmons, Brittney
29 29 U16 MWV Gardner, Sara 84 84 U16 FSC Segal, Joa
30 30 U18 KMS Harrington, Tory 85 85 U16 BOC Clark, Fallon
31 31 U16 MWV Worden, Julia 86 86 U16 WMRT Howley, Kaitlyn
32 32 U16 MWV Abbott, Rylee 87 87 U16 BW McNulty, Katherine
33 33 U16 BBTS Gentilella, Jessie 88 88 U16 MWV Casey, Lauren
34 34 U16 BA Meehan, Shayla 89 89 U18 FSC Shimberg, Rose
35 35 U16 FSA Blinkhorn, Caitlin
36 36 U18 FSA Smith, Wren
37 37 U16 GACP Erwich, Olivia
38 38 U16 MWV Robert, Elizabeth
39 39 U18 HOLD Cantin, Julia
40 40 U18 BA Lennon, Catriona
41 41 U16 Gray, Caraline
42 42 U16 MWV Vatcher, Annie
43 43 U16 GACP Schierwagen, Grace
44 44 U18 MWV Gardner, Rachel
45 45 U18 FSC Stephens, Rebecca
46 46 U16 CVA Thompson, Blake
47 47 U18 CMCC Barretto, Alana
48 48 U16 GACP Sczurko, Sophie
49 49 U16 PATS Sampson, Anna
50 50 U16 GACP Kutenplon, Nicole
51 51 U16 KP Hill, Paige
52 52 U16 MWV Depaolo, Nicole
53 53 U16 WILD Harring, Alden
54 54 U16 FSC Potter, Bridgit
55 55 U16 BBTS Driscoll, Maggie
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com