2011 Original Growler
Epic Mountain Bike Race
LAP DETAIL Page 3
Pl Bib Name INT 1 (PL) INT 2 (PL) Result Time Back
================================================================================
21 77 SCHOENLY Michael 3:05:00 (19 ) 3:34:19 (23 ) 6:39:19 1:30:24
22 44 SPRAFKE Drew 3:10:00 (26 ) 3:31:52 (22 ) 6:41:53 1:32:57
23 55 HOLICK Greg 3:06:22 (22 ) 3:36:06 (25 ) 6:42:28 1:33:33
24 86 ORMEROD Kevin 3:15:54 (28 ) 3:35:17 (24 ) 6:51:11 1:42:15
25 98 GOLDBERG Michael 3:16:40 (29 ) 3:38:02 (27 ) 6:54:42 1:45:46
26 161 LUECKEL Jake 3:26:02 (35 ) 3:29:15 (19 ) 6:55:17 1:46:22
27 150 CHAVEZ Michael 3:16:55 (30 ) 3:40:22 (29 ) 6:57:18 1:48:23
28 135 BERGELER Brian 3:17:20 (31 ) 3:47:11 (31 ) 7:04:32 1:55:37
29 181 NUTTELMAN Charlie 3:34:19 (43 ) 3:38:13 (28 ) 7:12:32 2:03:37
30 95 SHARKEY Mike 3:29:32 (38 ) 3:44:16 (30 ) 7:13:49 2:04:53
31 152 MAIENZA Matt 3:43:10 (49 ) 3:37:59 (26 ) 7:21:09 2:12:14
32 85 PATZER Nicholas 3:30:21 (40 ) 3:51:27 (33 ) 7:21:49 2:12:53
33 116 KENNEDY Todd 3:28:08 (37 ) 3:59:10 (37 ) 7:27:18 2:18:22
34 147 CORNELY Adam 3:40:23 (46 ) 3:47:12 (32 ) 7:27:35 2:18:40
35 80 CARY Phillip 3:27:08 (36 ) 4:00:57 (38 ) 7:28:05 2:19:09
36 156 ENCK Josh 3:23:56 (34 ) 4:06:39 (42 ) 7:30:35 2:21:40
37 198 BOROMISA Daniel 3:34:08 (42 ) 3:59:04 (36 ) 7:33:12 2:24:17
38 59 BERG Michael 3:33:27 (41 ) 4:03:11 (39 ) 7:36:38 2:27:42
39 237 BLAIR Brian 3:39:15 (45 ) 3:57:39 (35 ) 7:36:55 2:27:59
40 195 BOUNMARK Kedith 3:41:32 (47 ) 3:57:32 (34 ) 7:39:05 2:30:09
41 170 MASTERSON Billy 3:29:43 (39 ) 4:13:12 (43 ) 7:42:56 2:34:01
42 204 TAUBE Carl 3:45:23 (50 ) 4:04:06 (40 ) 7:49:30 2:40:35
43 189 SCHULTZ Ryan 3:19:57 (33 ) 4:32:09 (47 ) 7:52:07 2:43:11
44 89 WIGGINS Mark 3:45:30 (51 ) 4:06:38 (41 ) 7:52:08 2:43:12
45 179 ZARRET Scott 3:42:07 (48 ) 4:18:04 (45 ) 8:00:11 2:51:16
46 63 EBBEN Brett 3:54:36 (53 ) 4:14:51 (44 ) 8:09:27 3:00:32
47 91 LOMBARDI Peter 3:48:18 (52 ) 4:31:26 (46 ) 8:19:44 3:10:48
48 115 TIDWELL Dillon 4:08:16 (56 ) 4:46:19 (48 ) 8:54:35 3:45:40
49 211 ARMANO Nick 4:05:33 (55 ) 5:02:44 (49 ) 9:08:17 3:59:22
50 190 RICHARDSON Bryce 4:15:47 (59 ) 5:39:05 (51 ) 9:54:52 4:45:57
51 54 GRUBER Michael 4:28:50 (62 ) 5:28:15 (50 ) 9:57:05 4:48:10
246 TAYLOR Brian ( ) ( ) DNS
113 TORRANCE Tony ( ) ( ) DNS
248 BETZ Reed ( ) ( ) DNS
99 HOPPIN Tim ( ) ( ) DNS
2 WELLS Jake 2:45:23 ( 3 ) ( ) DNF
41 CULLEN Josh 3:18:29 (32 ) ( ) DNF
65 HOAGLAND Brad 4:13:17 (57 ) ( ) DNF
67 HANDY Leslie 4:00:38 (54 ) ( ) DNF
107 THORNTON Anthony 3:39:14 (44 ) ( ) DNF
127 SCHULTZ-BURREY Luke 4:55:59 (63 ) ( ) DNF
10 MATHERS Michael 2:53:50 (12 ) ( ) DNF
213 MADSEN Sean 3:08:43 (25 ) ( ) DNF
139 CORBIN Nathan 4:17:36 (60 ) ( ) DNF
187 KELLY Peter 4:20:04 (61 ) ( ) DNF
78 HUNDEMER Matt 4:56:49 (64 ) ( ) DNF
14 HENDERSON Derek 2:58:57 (14 ) ( ) DNF
108 ANDEROSN Taylor 4:15:08 (58 ) ( ) DNF
103 CALLAHAN Shane 4:59:38 (65 ) ( ) DNF
81 RICHARD Brett ( ) ( ) DNF
140 TISDALE Aaron ( ) ( ) DNF
185 BUTLER Chris ( ) ( ) DNF
159 MORRISON Scott ( ) ( ) DNF
82 ISHMAN Jim ( ) ( ) DNF
______________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 5/31/2011 9:55:45 AM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com