2011 Sageburner 50K and 25K Epic Trail Run
Timing and Results by CJ Sports Timing
OA
Pl Bib Name Hometown Age Result Time Back Rank
================================================================================
5 474 HANSEN Kate Broomfield, CO 30 2:50:50 12:39.97 (43)
6 448 MCCLEAD Bobbi Buena Vista, CO 35 2:54:37 16:26.80 (53)
7 484 BECK Robin Carbondale, CO 38 2:57:00 18:50.08 (55)
8 440 RUSSELL Rochell Aurora, CO 34 3:02:17 24:06.98 (67)
9 414 SHINE Helen Denver, CO 39 3:03:16 25:05.80 (68)
10 408 GBRIGHTWELL Ste Englewood, CO 33 3:06:49 28:38.78 (72)
11 488 KOSTIN Sarah Steamboat Springs, C 31 3:07:57 29:46.77 (74)
12 469 MCMURRY Jen Nathrop, CO 39 3:08:04 29:54.36 (75)
13 470 JERVEY Amelia Crested Butte, CO 35 3:13:10 34:59.79 (82)
14 379 BRUNO Rebecca Gunnison, CO 37 3:14:03 35:53.08 (83)
15 401 FARMELO Keri Denver, CO 38 3:14:30 36:20.05 (85)
16 479 THIESEN Julie Thornton, CO 39 3:19:31 41:21.50 (91)
17 455 WILLS Julie Gunnison, CO 36 3:23:13 45:03.54 (93)
18 418 RADEFELD Beth Glenwood Springs, CO 31 3:25:26 47:16.04 (95)
19 264 KRAMER Jackie Littleton, CO 31 3:28:09 49:58.76 (99)
20 429 MURPHY Annie Mesa, CO 34 3:30:54 52:43.99 (100
21 441 BROWN Casey Denver, CO 30 3:33:03 54:53.17 (104
22 450 MILLER Dana Buena Vista, CO 39 3:45:07 1:06:56.74 (111
22 447 MULHOLLAND Megh Buena Vista, CO 35 3:45:07 1:06:56.74 (111
24 425 KAUFMAN Sarah Denver, CO 38 3:46:50 1:08:39.71 (114
25 250 BROWN Beth Leadville, CO 30 3:50:51 1:12:41.31 (117
26 442 AYERS Jessica Denver, CO 30 3:58:03 1:19:53.17 (119
27 492 OCONNELL Tiffa Gunnison, CO 32 4:01:40 1:23:30.22 (120
28 391 KOUKARI Kassia Denver, CO 31 4:12:08 1:33:57.85 (123
29 266 DELUNA-LOPEZ Pa Milwaukee, WI 33 5:23:16 2:45:05.73 (127
30 389 CHITTY Carrie Cheyenne, WY 30 5:48:11 3:10:01.56 (128
30 405 DUKEMAN Ruth Gunnison, CO 37 5:48:11 3:10:01.56 (128
382 BALE Rebecca Steamboat Springs, C 36 DNS
Class: 25K Women 40-49
OA
Pl Bib Name Hometown Age Result Time Back Rank
================================================================================
1 465 VAN TIEL Jill Crested Butte, CO 47 2:56:03 (54)
2 424 LEFEBVRE Kerry Gunnison, CO 40 2:57:39 1:35.96 (57)
3 402 SKOWRON Mary Montezuma, CO 41 3:00:24 4:20.79 (61)
4 412 ANDRIE Katherin Aurora, CO 47 3:06:08 10:04.45 (71)
5 398 LINK Lara Denver, CO 41 3:08:05 12:01.58 (76)
6 486 COYKENDALL Suzy Gunnison, CO 47 3:08:17 12:14.00 (77)
7 422 SCHRODER Amy Breckenridge, CO 40 3:11:49 15:46.18 (79)
8 483 HJERLEID Margar Carbondale, CO 41 3:14:12 18:08.71 (84)
9 394 RICE Kerry Denver, CO 40 3:14:38 18:34.39 (86)
10 432 FAULKNER Gaye Golden, CO 49 3:20:25 24:22.27 (92)
______________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 6/28/2011 9:15:37 AM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com