Pl Bib Name Hometown Age Result Time Back OA
Rank
================================================================================
104 ZELL Deborah Boulder, CO 27 DNF ( )
Class: 50K Women 30-39
Pl Bib Name Hometown Age Result Time Back OA
Rank
================================================================================
1 51 ANDERSON Sari Carbondale, CO 32 5:03:12 ( 8)
2 92 BREINDEL Tressa Boulder, CO 32 5:05:36 2:24.14 ( 9)
3 94 LEWIS Tina Boulder, CO 38 5:34:18 31:05.71 ( 15)
4 122 HAAS Taryn Pueblo, CO 35 5:56:24 53:12.02 ( 23)
5 85 PAGE Marika Breckenridge, CO 35 6:09:17 1:06:04.79 ( 28)
6 132 CAMPAGNA Elizabeth Denver, CO 32 6:20:12 1:16:59.53 ( 37)
7 67 KOCH Shannon Grand Junction, C 36 6:40:41 1:37:28.67 ( 42)
7 68 SHRADER Sarah Grand Junction, C 37 6:40:41 1:37:28.67 ( 42)
9 113 POINTER Lauren Denver, CO 32 6:54:14 1:51:02.02 ( 48)
10 118 COULTER Jean Aspen, CO 38 6:59:26 1:56:14.37 ( 49)
11 130 CYPHERS Jane Castle Rock, CO 32 7:33:55 2:30:42.93 ( 62)
12 75 GRANT Stephanie Tustin, CA 31 7:39:49 2:36:36.85 ( 63)
13 99 EARLEY Jessica Crested Butte, CO 31 8:09:25 3:06:12.68 ( 67)
83 FINKEL Diana South Fork, CO 39 DNS ( )
97 OFARRELL Jitka Lakewood, CO 33 DNS ( )
88 ROACH Heather Boulder, CO 35 DNS ( )
116 TODD Nicole Denver, CO 39 DNS ( )
87 WHITE Corrie Crested Butte, CO 32 DNS ( )
53 DANIHER Christy Denver, CO 38 DNF ( )
137 DIMITROVA Iliana New York, NY 37 DNF ( )
Class: 50K Women 40-49
Pl Bib Name Hometown Age Result Time Back OA
Rank
================================================================================
1 62 WUERTH Tammy Colorado Springs, 43 6:18:07 ( 34)
2 123 KAZUKAWA Junko Denver, CO 47 6:26:23 8:16.70 ( 40)
3 72 JANOSKA Tracie Denver, CO 41 6:46:31 28:24.00 ( 44)
4 467 GERBER Carol Lakewood, CO 48 7:00:25 42:18.90 ( 50)
5 119 BERTOLDO Sue Pueblo, CO 46 7:08:32 50:25.21 ( 54)
6 106 BARTEL Julia Poncha Springs, C 45 7:08:57 50:50.18 ( 55)
7 60 WACHT Lynda Littleton, CO 42 7:31:15 1:13:08.86 ( 61)
8 135 ALVAREZ Kristen Boulder, CO 43 9:07:10 2:49:03.27 ( 74)
56 COOK Lisa Boulder, CO 43 DNS ( )
70 KESSELL Kelli Grand Junction, C 40 DNS ( )
96 SLEMKO Melanie Golden, CO 44 DNS ( )
112 WAGGONER Nancy Westminster, CO 46 DNS ( )
______________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 5/28/2011 5:19:44 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com