USCSA Team Scoring  2/11/2024                    Page 1 
 
Mens KOMBI Titcomb  
Reynolds Divsion  
 
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.  
If needed ghost times of 1:29.32 will be used.  
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 3:18.64 Rank : 1st 6 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
57 A Lake Lindelof 29.56 (1) 36.06 (2) 1:05.62 (1) (1) * 
64 A Sam Roy 30.16 (3) 36.16 (4) 1:06.32 (2) (2) * 
71 A Jacob Roy 30.88 (6) 35.82 (1) 1:06.70 (3) (3) * 
77 A Colgan O`Keefe 31.45 (9) 36.54 (7) 1:07.99 (6) (6)  
83 A Lance Dolan 31.65 (12 36.41 (5) 1:08.06 (7) (7)  
88 A Declan Varnerin 31.99 (15 37.88 (11 1:09.87 (12)(11) 
102 A Nicholas Quast 31.88 (13 38.54 (15 1:10.42 (14)(12) 
93 A Chase Raven 32.35 (19 38.96 (19 1:11.31 (17)(15) 
113 A Jay Oliver Schwart 32.49 (20 39.60 (22 1:12.09 (20)(17) 
97 A Sam McKee 33.05 (25 39.29 (20 1:12.34 (21)(18) 
109 A Corbin Blake 38.51 (48 52.35 (48 1:30.86 (47)(40) 
106 A Brandon Mark DNF 44.10 (39  
 
Team : SJCM 
Total Time : 3:23.40 Rank : 2nd 17 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
75 A Caleb Gorton 30.82 (5) 36.10 (3) 1:06.92 (4) (4) * 
62 A Logan Davis 31.28 (8) 36.51 (6) 1:07.79 (5) (5) * 
81 A Jacob Morris 31.52 (10 37.17 (8) 1:08.69 (9) (8) * 
87 A Colin Rathbone 31.58 (11 37.88 (11 1:09.46 (11)(10) 
101 A Charlie Pye 32.54 (21 39.48 (21 1:12.02 (19)(16) 
55 A William Strobeck 29.60 (2) 42.95 (37 1:12.55 (22)(19) 
92 A Sam Plummer 33.30 (27 41.63 (30 1:14.93 (28)(24) 
105 A Jacob Gilmore 37.89 (45 48.16 (46 1:26.05 (44)(37) 
121 A Jack Price 30.57 (4) DSQ  
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 3:35.02 Rank : 3rd 48 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
58 A Kyle Pellerin 32.34 (18 38.31 (14 1:10.65 (15)(13)* 
65 A Robert McKee 32.57 (22 38.69 (18 1:11.26 (16)(14)* 
72 A Christopher Thomps 33.46 (28 39.65 (23 1:13.11 (25)(21)* 
78 A Alexander Wiseman 33.20 (26 41.33 (29 1:14.53 (26)(22) 
84 A Jonathan Sayler 34.30 (31 40.55 (26 1:14.85 (27)(23) 
94 A Mitchell Zell 35.08 (37 41.68 (32 1:16.76 (34)(28) 
89 A Niko Fortier 36.50 (40 41.02 (28 1:17.52 (38)(31) 
98 A Thaddeus Noble 35.61 (38 43.12 (38 1:18.73 (39)(32) 
103 A James Tauber 38.47 (47 54.96 (49 1:33.43 (48)(41) 
111 A Indy Pisitkasem 40.28 (51 57.07 (51 1:37.35 (50)(42) 
110 A Anton Schmeissner 44.42 (52 1:01.53 (52 1:45.95 (51)(43) 
112 A Lyle Altschul 55.27 (53 1:26.55 (53 2:21.82 (52)(44) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2024 2:14:03 PM 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com