SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/2/2024                    Page 1 
 
TGIF Week 4  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 112 1 Ski W Stuart McKay 23.98 (1) 23.94 (1) 23.94 (1)  
2 113 1 1st t Kate McNulty 24.03 (2) 24.13 (2) 24.03 (2)  
3 97 1 Bob`s Steve Baum 24.04 (3) 24.69 (4) 24.04 (3)  
4 76 1 Mount Emma Porreca 24.09 (4) 24.38 (3) 24.09 (4)  
5 18 1 Last John Calladine 24.67 (5) 24.92 (5) 24.67 (5)  
6 69 1 Mount Brian Moody 25.08 (6) 25.02 (6) 25.02 (6)  
7 43 2 Maste John Gravallese 25.72 (10) 25.16 (7) 25.16 (7)  
8 115 1 Blitz Sean Verre 25.39 (7) 25.24 (8) 25.24 (8)  
9 114 1 Last Francis Cantino 25.48 (8) 25.63 (9) 25.48 (9)  
10 68 2 1st t Ryan Mills 25.51 (9) 26.15 (12) 25.51 (10) 
11 100 2 Vilka Rick Else 26.12 (11) 25.77 (10) 25.77 (11) 
12 71 1 SKIRA Bob Morris 26.90 (18) 25.94 (11) 25.94 (12) 
13 4 2 SKIMO Paul Allard 26.34 (12) 26.16 (13) 26.16 (13) 
14 14 2 Wingi Jerry Boudreau 26.64 (15) 26.31 (14) 26.31 (14) 
15 8 3 SKIRA Scott Bassett 26.35 (13) 27.13 (19) 26.35 (15) 
16 60 1 Blitz Clark Linehan 26.43 (14) 26.38 (15) 26.38 (16) 
17 1 2 Wingi David Acquaviva 26.64 (15) 26.99 (18) 26.64 (17) 
18 63 2 Ski W Kevin Madden 26.77 (17) 26.67 (16) 26.67 (18) 
19 19 3 SKIMO David Campbell 27.15 (21) 26.68 (17) 26.68 (19) 
20 81 3 SKIRA Peter Sawyer 27.07 (19) 27.25 (21) 27.07 (20) 
21 83 4 Last Michael Silverman 27.11 (20) 27.51 (22) 27.11 (21) 
22 93 3 Bob`s Ray Belding 27.15 (21) 28.58 (26) 27.15 (22) 
23 52 3 Ski W Nancy Kureth 27.79 (25) 27.22 (20) 27.22 (23) 
24 45 3 Vilka Bob Hatcher 27.35 (23) 27.88 (23) 27.35 (24) 
25 13 3 Bob`s Robert Bonsignore 27.57 (24) 28.48 (25) 27.57 (25) 
26 77 4 Blitz John Riley 29.01 (30) 28.32 (24) 28.32 (26) 
27 79 5 Mount Lee Royer 28.44 (26) 28.98 (28) 28.44 (27) 
28 90 4 Mount Kevin Wholey 28.74 (27) 29.02 (29) 28.74 (28) 
29 94 4 Vilka David Dancause 28.83 (29) 28.78 (27) 28.78 (29) 
30 91 5 Mount Jeanne Wholey 28.81 (28) 29.57 (33) 28.81 (30) 
31 30 4 Last Paul DeCarolis 29.65 (32) 29.26 (30) 29.26 (31) 
32 65 6 Wingi Michael Mckenzie 29.30 (31) 29.98 (35) 29.30 (32) 
33 54 6 Last John LaVoie 30.00 (33) 29.31 (31) 29.31 (33) 
34 35 3 1st t Camille Fagadore 31.31 (43) 29.43 (32) 29.43 (34) 
35 98 5 Mount Charles Rahming 30.33 (35) 29.57 (33) 29.57 (35) 
36 57 5 SKIMO Robert Leslie 30.13 (34) 30.06 (36) 30.06 (36) 
37 3 4 Blitz Brendan Aiguier 31.92 (49) 30.09 (37) 30.09 (37) 
38 46 7 Medic James Healy 30.74 (37) 30.36 (38) 30.36 (38) 
39 7 3 1st t Spencer Aubin 31.12 (40) 30.47 (39) 30.47 (39) 
40 41 6 Last Sharon Gazley 30.59 (36) 31.04 (42) 30.59 (40) 
41 27 6 Maste Scott Croteau 31.84 (48) 30.64 (40) 30.64 (41) 
42 89 6 SKIRA William Wetherbee 30.78 (38) 32.12 (53) 30.78 (42) 
43 16 5 Blitz Ronald Brousseau 31.27 (42) 30.82 (41) 30.82 (43) 
44 24 6 Gate Duncan Cooper 31.04 (39) 31.92 (52) 31.04 (44) 
45 11 7 SKIRA Heidi Baxter 31.24 (41) 31.27 (43) 31.24 (45) 
46 53 5 Gate Joseph Kwasnik 31.33 (44) 31.81 (50) 31.33 (46) 
47 61 7 Medic Dan Llewellyn 31.37 (45) 32.81 (58) 31.37 (47) 
48 67 7 SKIMO Brian McNelis 32.10 (50) 31.42 (44) 31.42 (48) 
49 70 6 SKIMO Ace Morin 31.79 (47) 31.51 (45) 31.51 (49) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2024 4:14:56 PM 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com