U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SG 1 SUN CUP - WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:45 2/ 1/2024 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U16 MHA 258.97 Webster, Annab 56 56 U16 CSAT 438.48 Lynaugh, Teagan 
2 2 U16 CMAC 247.20 Meharg, Cerrid 57 57 U16 TAS 440.01 Miller, Ellie  
3 3 U16 MRST 279.01 Fretwell, Moll 58 58 U16 SARS 440.13 McFerrin, Sydne 
4 4 U16 CMAC 264.46 Kinney, Moira 59 59 U16 MRST 460.64 Cushman, Teagan 
5 5 U18 CMAC 249.73 Howe, Josephin 60 60 U16 MRST 460.92 Jarmin, Hanna  
6 6 U18 MBSEF 253.08 Zanger, Mataya 61 61 U16 TAS 462.66 Wang, Cecilia  
7 7 U18 MBSEF 230.56 Tom, Caroline 62 62 U16 CMAC 465.01 Patterson, Embr 
8 8 U16 MRST 234.29 Jarmin, Linnea 63 63 U16 MRST 479.48 Thompson, Sophi 
9 9 U18 WPSC 277.48 Tucker, Karman 64 64 U16 CSAT 496.08 Kovel, Violet  
10 10 U18 MAC 200.88 Teets, Emily 65 65 U16 SPAC 516.73 Oskov, Annabell 
11 11 U16 WPSC 262.03 Lofgren, Linne 66 66 U16 SARS 527.41 Welsh, Kyla  
12 12 U18 SPAC 271.37 Cohen, Wynter 67 67 U16 WPSC 530.37 Beck, Jolie  
13 13 U16 WPSC 227.47 Hatfield, Sara 68 68 U16 CMAC 544.17 Strong, Maya  
14 14 U18 TAS 258.48 Tomlisson, Sop 69 69 U16 SARS 557.24 Wyman, Halle  
15 15 U18 MRST 245.76 Peterson, Dani 70 70 U16 MRST 580.51 Barnett, Zoe  
16 16 U16 SARS 285.69 Holcomb, Katja 71 71 U16 MRST 594.04 Zapalowski, Isa 
17 17 U16 MHA 286.15 Rizvi, Maya 72 72 U16 CMAC 690.98 Gabrielson, Ali 
18 18 U16 CSAT 293.83 MCKENNA, Rowan 73 73 U16 MHRTA 809.63 Danner, Lindsey 
19 19 U16 MRST 300.21 Knight, Wren 74 74 U16 WPSC 999.99 Hendrickson, Ma 
20 20 U16 SARS 300.35 Craven, Autumn 75 75 U16 TAS 999.99 Turella, Berlyn 
21 21 U16 CMAC 302.55 Bigham, Isla 76 76 U16 SARS 999.99 Mulligan, Ellie 
22 22 U18 MBSEF 302.84 de Lint, Kiana 77 77 U16 TAS 999.99 Scott, Annalies 
23 23 U16 CMAC 303.11 THOMPSON, Emre 78 78 U16 SPAC 999.99 Taylor, Sophia  
24 24 U16 MBSEF 303.30 Brown, Zoe  
25 25 U16 MHRTA 314.15 Bourgault, Jos  
26 26 U18 SPAC 319.14 Szabadi, Zia  
27 27 U18 CMAC 324.28 Freda, Paloma  
28 28 U16 MBSEF 328.29 stapleton, Mar  
29 29 U18 MHRTA 330.29 Morell, Camyll  
30 30 U16 MBSEF 341.07 Mishler, Kyra  
31 31 U18 MRT 351.13 Mortensen, Zoe  
32 32 U18 MRST 352.25 Grantor, Malia  
33 33 U18 TAS 353.49 Miller, Paige  
34 34 U16 MBSEF 353.52 Atkin, Bailey  
35 35 U16 BART 353.53 Phinney, Lila  
36 36 U16 SARS 354.71 DIX, Georgia  
37 37 U18 MAC 356.70 Becker, Renate  
38 38 U18 MRST 362.67 Byrne, Aya  
39 39 U16 MRT 363.58 DeGennaro, Per  
40 40 U16 MHA 366.36 Garcia, Hannah  
41 41 U16 MBSEF 366.73 brown, Cadence  
42 42 U16 SARS 368.92 Islam-Zwart, A  
43 43 U16 CMAC 381.34 Hart, Bailey  
44 44 U16 MRT 386.12 Field, Iyla  
45 45 U16 WPSC 388.18 Gamroth, Jorda  
46 46 U16 MRST 393.18 Bakker, Camden  
47 47 U16 MBSEF 393.72 Wright, Edie  
48 48 U16 MBSEF 397.00 Brumder, Solar  
49 49 U21 MAC 402.47 Molloy, Eva  
50 50 U16 MBSEF 414.78 Schaible, Sedo  
51 51 U18 TAS 416.95 Stanton, Rian  
52 52 U16 MBSEF 420.34 Van Scholten-C  
53 53 U16 MAC 426.45 Dausz, Lucia  
54 54 U16 MHRTA 435.98 Morell, Gemma  
55 55 U18 MRT 437.19 Zak-Apperson,  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com