DUAL COURSE RACE 1/31/2024 Page 2 
 
KRHS Dual Boys  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
50 90 Bisho Logan Pelletier 27.30 (44) 30.44 (60) 57.74 (50) 
51 120 Kears Zack Phyllides 28.16 (50) 29.68 (55) 57.84 (51) 
52 143 Timbe Connor Wills 29.35 (55) 29.22 (54) 58.57 (52) 
53 105 St Th John Riddle 29.44 (57) 29.16 (53) 58.60 (53) 
54 144 Timbe Matt Smith 28.72 (51) 30.26 (58) 58.98 (54) 
55 126 Kears Sawyer Willett 29.36 (56) 30.08 (57) 59.44 (55) 
56 79 Kears Tobin Wyman 25.49 (28) 34.34 (72) 59.83 (56) 
57 145 Timbe Ryan Auger 30.75 (60) 29.97 (56) 1:00.72 (57) 
58 113 St Th Anthony Price 30.55 (59) 30.65 (61) 1:01.20 (58) 
59 149 Timbe Aidan Quimby 31.17 (63) 31.08 (62) 1:02.25 (59) 
60 115 Sunap Greyson Spears 31.04 (62) 31.55 (63) 1:02.59 (60) 
61 86 Kears Braden Hurley 38.91 (75) 24.75 (22) 1:03.66 (61) 
62 95 Newfo Wyatt Towne 31.85 (65) 32.38 (65) 1:04.23 (62) 
63 111 Sunap Jonathen Sencabaug 30.26 (58) 34.24 (69) 1:04.50 (63) 
64 147 Timbe Riley Goodsell 32.64 (67) 31.95 (64) 1:04.59 (64) 
65 164 Hills Cameron LeBlanc 34.69 (73) 30.31 (59) 1:05.00 (65) 
66 163 Hills Landon Lane 32.65 (68) 32.63 (66) 1:05.28 (66) 
67 148 Timbe Sean O`Hearn 32.40 (66) 33.85 (68) 1:06.25 (67) 
68 107 Sunap Cyder Jennings 27.51 (46) 39.48 (79) 1:06.99 (68) 
69 74 John Sam Robinson 34.25 (71) 33.42 (67) 1:07.67 (69) 
70 152 Timbe Aladin Crnolic 33.66 (69) 34.30 (71) 1:07.96 (70) 
71 146 Timbe JT Fox 28.97 (53) 39.10 (78) 1:08.07 (71) 
72 251 Timbe Jay Helfrich 34.35 (72) 34.26 (70) 1:08.61 (72) 
73 154 Newpo Emryphs Medbery 33.94 (70) 35.89 (76) 1:09.83 (73) 
74 119 Sunap Ryder Loughner 34.89 (74) 35.08 (74) 1:09.97 (74) 
75 253 Timbe William Blair 1:48.11 (76) 35.07 (73) 2:23.18 (75) 
76 123 Hanov Gus Thompson 25.11 (25)  
77 89 St Th Lucas Spinelli DNF 26.62 (38)  
78 102 Hanov Adam Goodney DNF 35.70 (75)  
79 150 Timbe Jack LeCreta DNF 37.78 (77)  
80 101 St Th Andrew Rodriguez 31.02 (61) DNF  
81 84 Hanov Hayden Clapp DNF  
82 67 St Th Peter Latsilnik  
83 73 Newfo Broderick Edwards  
84 76 Bisho Nick Brown  
85 82 St Th Cade Murphy  
86 93 Kears Thomas Sheperd  
87 155 Newpo Ben Almstrom  
88 109 St Th Andrew McMorrow  
89 114 Hanov Noah Winchester¬†  
90 117 St Th Duncan Hamel  
91 128 Hanov Peter Stover¬†  
92 129 Hanov Aubrey Bailey  
93 130 Hanov Hampton Smith  
94 15  
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2024 3:49:10 PM 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com