U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
SG NW CUP FINALS - WOMEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:15 4/15/2023
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U16 MSSRT Falter, Sophia 56 56 U16 MBSEF Atkin, Bailey
2 2 U16 MHA Webster, Annabel 57 57 U14 MBSEF Stapleton, Marie
3 3 U16 MRST Peterson, Danielle 58 58 U16 MSSRT Islam-Zwart, Amira
4 4 U21 MAC Cordry, Hailey 59 59 U18 MRST Grantor, Malia
5 5 U16 MRST Jarmin, Linnea 60 60 U14 MRT DeGennaro, Perri
6 6 U21 TAS Bergerson, Anja 61 61 U14 MHA Bourgault, Josephine
7 7 U18 MBSEF Tracy, Opal 62 62 U14 SARS Metts, Zaria
8 8 U16 MSSRT Robinson, Alyssa 63 63 U18 SPAC Diblasi, Sophia
9 9 U21 MBSEF Willett, Shelby 64 64 U18 MAC Molloy, Eva
10 10 U16 WPSC Hatfield, Sara 65 65 U16 CMAC Hart, Bailey
11 11 U16 MBSEF Zanger, Mataya 66 66 U14 SARS Dix, Georgia
12 12 U16 CMAC Kinney, Moira 67 67 U16 MRT Lewis, Keira
13 13 U16 CMAC Meharg, Cerridwen 68 68 U16 CMAC Inverso, Elise
14 14 U16 SARS Hargreaves, Scarlett 69 69 U14 MBSEF Brumder, Solari
15 15 U21 MBSEF Hasselbach, Shea 70 70 U14 WPSC Hopkins, Zophie
16 16 U16 MSSRT Collins, Libby 71 71 U14 MBSEF Wright, Edie
17 17 U16 CMAC Richards, Ruby 72 72 U14 WPSC Hanchett, Hadley
18 18 U16 SARS Stiller, Hannah 73 73 U14 MAC Paul, Lexi
19 19 U16 WPSC Lofgren, Linnea 74 74 U16 WPSC Emmans, Nora
20 20 U18 TAS Tomlisson, Sophia 75 75 U14 MSSRT Anderson, Aubrey
21 21 U18 WPSC Tucker, Karman 76 76 U14 MSSRT Kuzel, Teagan
22 22 U16 SARS Holcomb, Katja 77 77 U14 WPSC Gamroth, Jordan
23 23 U18 SPAC Kenknight, Ruby 78 78 U18 SPAC Loy, Vianne
24 24 U16 SPAC Cohen, Wynter 79 79 U16 TAS Wang, Cecilia
25 25 U18 TAS Stevens, Vanessa 80 80 U16 CSAT Lynaugh, Teagan
26 26 U14 CMAC Hart, Brighton 81 81 U16 MRT Zak-Apperson, Skylar
27 27 U16 SPAC Knight, Wren 82 82 U16 CMAC Honchar, Hanna
28 28 U16 MBSEF De Lint, Kiana 83 83 U16 SARS McFerrin, Sydney
29 29 U16 SARS Schiene, Annie 84 84 U16 CMAC Bede, Brooke
30 30 U16 CSAT McKenna, Rowan
31 31 U16 SARS Petersen, Ailie
32 32 U16 CMAC Bigham, Isla
33 33 U16 CMAC Phillips, Addison
34 34 U14 CMAC Thompson, Emree
35 35 U16 SPAC Szabadi, Zia
36 36 U16 CSAT Giordano, Ava
37 37 U16 CMAC Freda, Paloma
38 38 U16 CMAC Thompson, Isabelle
39 39 U16 MHA Morell, Camylla
40 40 U14 MRST Fretwell, Molly
41 41 U16 MBSEF Mishler, Kyra
42 42 U16 MBSEF Doden, Quincy
43 43 U14 SARS Rizvi, Maya
44 44 U14 SARS Craven, Autumn
45 45 U14 CMAC Osborn, Canyon
46 46 U16 SPAC Kownas, Clara
47 47 U14 MBSEF Brown, Zoe
48 48 U16 MRT Mortensen, Zoe
49 49 U16 BART Phinney, Lila
50 50 U16 MAC Becker, Renate
51 51 U18 MBSEF Harris, Addyson
52 52 U16 MRT Schauermann, Hattie
53 53 U16 MBSEF Brown, Cadence
54 54 U18 CMAC Inverso, Siri
55 55 U16 MRST Byrne, Aya
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com