START LIST 3/19/2023 Page 1
Gold Cup Super G
Order Bib Name Class Gender Age RunOrderGroup
________________________________________________________________________
1 391 Kendall Erwin 06-10F F 10 01
2 418 Evelyn VanHaren 06-10F F 8 01
3 405 Anderson Hoiles 06-10F F 10 01
4 99 Hayden Payne 06-10F F 10 01
5 411 Hans Hanson 06-10M M 9 02
6 412 Fredrick Hanson 06-10M M 8 02
7 395 Tyler Greene 06-10M M 10 02
8 379 Amara Allee 11-13F F 11 03
9 416 Sophia VanHaren 11-13F F 13 03
10 422 Cecelia Clayson 11-13F F 11 03
11 383 Lauren Maddick 11-13F F 12 03
12 378 Avalynne Allee 11-13F F 12 03
13 404 Meredith Arnold 11-13F F 11 03
14 409 Ruth Hanson 11-13F F 13 03
15 410 Leo Hanson 11-13M M 13 04
16 417 Henry VanHaren 11-13M M 11 04
17 413 Perry Lavigne 11-13M M 11 04
18 396 Joey Greene 11-13M M 13 04
19 399 Jackson Krantz 11-13M M 12 04
20 14 Peg Host 60plusF F 65 07
21 9 Stacey Cooper 60plusF F 62 07
22 11 Jane Allison 60plusF F 62 07
23 386 Scott Perry 60plusM M 64 08
24 400 Brad Cook 60plusM M 71 08
25 390 Tom Spoelman 60plusM M 69 08
26 8 Brian Cooper 60plusM M 60 08
27 3 Bob Cole 60plusM M 66 08
28 389 Joel Holzknecht 60plusM M 60 08
29 401 Jeff Lewis 60plusM M 67 08
30 398 Geoff Paine 60plusM M 64 08
31 2 Joe Host 60plusM M 63 08
32 402 Steve Schroeder 60plusM M 61 08
33 4 Lesa Cole 46-59F F 53 09
34 388 Susie Mackens 46-59F F 59 09
35 420 Andrea Sake 46-59F F 56 09
36 381 Erica Konwinski 46-59F F 47 09
37 387 Cheryl Wickham 46-59F F 55 09
38 392 Chad Black 46-59M M 52 10
39 397 Rob Greene 46-59M M 46 10
40 5 James Netzley 46-59M M 54 10
41 414 Christophe Lavigne 46-59M M 52 10
42 1 Rich Houk 46-59M M 56 10
43 415 Ryan VanHaren 46-59M M 46 10
44 7 Lauren Rule 33-45F F 36 11
45 10 Meg Mogan 33-45F F 36 11
46 12 Marty Williams 33-45M M 37 12
47 423 Matthew Clayson 33-45M M 42 12
48 393 Brian Schickel 33-45M M 36 12
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/19/2023 10:54:32 AM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com