U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
POINT S MEADOWS CHALLENGE GS U14 U12
NAT RACE CODE No.
MEADOWS RACE TEAM MARCH 11, 2023
MT. HOOD MEADOWS PACIFIC NORTHWEST DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U12
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 106 Berg, Blake MBSEF/11 35.27 (4) 36.37 (5) 1:11.64
2 142 Larivee, Nicholas CSAT/11 37.31 (10) 37.85 (6) 1:15.16
3 145 Strohlein, Corbin MHA/11 36.81 (7) 38.46 (9) 1:15.27
4 139 Irving, Boden CSAT/12 38.12 (13) 38.46 (9) 1:16.58
5 136 Lovejoy, Sawyer CSAT/12 38.14 (14) 39.09 (14) 1:17.23
6 137 Johnson, Ronan CSAT/11 37.53 (11) 39.86 (19) 1:17.39
7 19 Fong, Carson MHA/11 39.12 (22) 39.04 (13) 1:18.16
8 108 Paul, Andersen MAC/11 38.97 (17) 39.74 (17) 1:18.71
9 147 Stiles, Julian MHA/12 38.98 (18) 40.35 (25) 1:19.33
10 112 Buckley, Jack MAC/11 39.04 (20) 40.36 (26) 1:19.40
11 135 Wietecki, Henry MRT/11 39.91 (28) 40.18 (21) 1:20.09
12 138 Grabos, Hudson CSAT/12 39.25 (24) 41.32 (34) 1:20.57
13 105 wright, gus MBSEF/12 40.20 (29) 40.51 (28) 1:20.71
14 22 Mullen, Colin MHA/11 40.33 (30) 40.90 (32) 1:21.23
15 148 Hendrickson, Jess MHA/11 41.27 (37) 40.36 (26) 1:21.63
16 111 Simpson-Nairn, Paddy MAC/11 40.78 (32) 41.96 (38) 1:22.74
17 141 Graeper, Bender CSAT/11 39.38 (25) 44.32 (46) 1:23.70
18 115 Fiordalice, Nico TARP/12 41.50 (38) 43.47 (44) 1:24.97
19 127 Nervik, Haakon MRT/12 41.53 (39) 45.01 (49) 1:26.54
20 140 Graeper, Gus CSAT/11 42.75 (42) 44.06 (45) 1:26.81
21 133 Walter, Kai MRT/12 44.07 (51) 43.06 (41) 1:27.13
22 143 Allen, Archer MHA/12 43.29 (46) 44.82 (48) 1:28.11
23 119 Szoka, Lucas MRT/11 43.25 (45) 45.08 (50) 1:28.33
24 150 Larson, Zeke MHA/11 46.34 (59) 42.19 (39) 1:28.53
25 146 Conzetti, Ari MHA/12 45.32 (55) 44.80 (47) 1:30.12
26 144 Barnes, Hudson MHA/12 44.42 (52) 46.36 (54) 1:30.78
27 117 Pimley, Corbin MRT/11 45.44 (56) 46.14 (53) 1:31.58
28 126 Zaffino, Enzo MRT/12 44.97 (54) 46.80 (57) 1:31.77
29 131 Pechanec, Adam MRT/11 43.98 (50) 48.38 (59) 1:32.36
30 116 Shivvers, Aidan TARP/12 47.65 (60) 47.91 (58) 1:35.56
31 24 Bruner, Eli MHA/11 48.94 (61) 49.72 (60) 1:38.66
32 129 Dellis, Dorian MRT/12 49.86 (63) 50.71 (62) 1:40.57
33 132 Thornton, Parker MRT/12 51.04 (64) 53.38 (65) 1:44.42
34 120 Mottl, Ryder MRT/12 52.25 (65) 52.84 (64) 1:45.09
11-03-23 / MT. HOOD MEADOWS LIST: GM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com