SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 3/1/2023 Page 1
JV XMEN CHAMPS
MT PETER
Kowalski, R.Scovill, Tokle, K. Hala, C. Scovill
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Time
Each team must include at least 3 members whose Class begins with jvw
Team : RIDGE Total Time : 4:07.96 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
1RD JVW Ava Alonso 27.61 (15 27.72 (13 55.33 (12) *
2RD JVW Kaitlyn Anders 28.78 (22 29.64 (29 58.42 (21) *
3RD JVW Aline Benitez 31.04 (42 31.43 (44 1:02.47 (38) *
5RD JVW Zoey Qin 35.83 (64 35.91 (71 1:11.74 (61) *
4RD JVW Chloe Cuyun 35.67 (62 38.07 (76 1:13.74 (65)
6RD JVW Max Hatami 54.81 (78 37.34 (75 1:32.15 (75)
Team : SPARTA Total Time : 4:14.84 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
1SP JVW Madeline Gambino 29.88 (32 30.14 (32 1:00.02 (30) *
3SP JVW Brynne Cashion 29.61 (29 30.54 (37 1:00.15 (32) *
2SP JVW Kate Agudo 30.50 (40 30.48 (35 1:00.98 (35) *
4SP JVW Leah Albers 37.17 (68 36.52 (73 1:13.69 (64) *
Team : IMMACHRT Total Time : 4:20.68 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
1IH JVW Veronica Costello 29.88 (32 30.81 (38 1:00.69 (33) *
2IH JVW Ava Rogers 32.28 (47 30.98 (39 1:03.26 (41) *
4IH JVW Marta Weglarz 34.91 (59 33.21 (55 1:08.12 (51) *
3IH JVW Sarah Sedlak 34.46 (54 34.15 (58 1:08.61 (53) *
6IH JVW Samantha Sundlin 37.82 (69 34.16 (59 1:11.98 (63)
5IH JVW Lauren Deluccia 56.18 (80 35.21 (68 1:31.39 (74)
Team : NEWTON Total Time : 5:05.96 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
2NW JVW Emily Milej 34.84 (57 34.87 (63 1:09.71 (55) *
1NW JVW Cora Bermingham 36.80 (66 35.14 (67 1:11.94 (62) *
3NW JVW Alanna Soares 39.18 (71 38.45 (77 1:17.63 (70) *
4NW JVW Alessa Soares 47.29 (77 39.39 (79 1:26.68 (73) *
Team : VERNON Total Time : 5:45.60 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
1VR JVW Karolina Czerhonia 34.49 (55 32.42 (48 1:06.91 (50) *
2VR JVW Rachel Pietrucha 34.28 (53 34.35 (60 1:08.63 (54) *
3VR JVW Ryleigh Pietrucha 35.95 (65 34.88 (64 1:10.83 (59) *
JVW Ghost Ghost 1:00.00 (81 1:19.23 (82 2:19.23 (77) *
4VR JVW Alyssa Doughty
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/1/2023 6:17:01 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com