U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
NHARA EASTERN DIVISION U12 U14 RANKING RACE
NAT RACE CODE No. N0443
ATTITASH RACE TEAM FEBRUARY 26, 2023
ATTITASH EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U14
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
9 142 E6634527 Pellegrini, Andrew ATT/09 57.99 (22) 55.42 (18) 1:53.41
10 126 E6713399 Brasseur, Graham ATT/09 58.22 (24) 55.41 (17) 1:53.63
11 130 E6905443 Gochman, Henry KPRT/10 57.55 (21) 56.24 (25) 1:53.79
12 148 E6887912 Therrien, Thomas KPRT/09 55.25 (14) 58.99 (37) 1:54.24
13 134 E6789785 Counselman, Reed BWRT/09 59.39 (35) 55.65 (21) 1:55.04
14 120 E7041496 Doyle, John WILD/09 59.24 (32) 55.89 (23) 1:55.13
15 136 E6873362 Smith, Zachary ATT/10 58.38 (26) 56.94 (29) 1:55.32
16 131 E7125558 Trickett, Anderson ATT/10 58.93 (31) 56.79 (27) 1:55.72
17 133 E6874247 Gianniny, Mark KPRT/10 59.65 (37) 58.24 (33) 1:57.89
18 138 E7221598 Boucher, Patrick BWRT/10 1:00.81 (40) 58.60 (35) 1:59.41
19 137 E6867930 Jacobsen, Griffin BWRT/10 1:01.28 (44) 58.53 (34) 1:59.81
20 135 E6816582 Douglas, Eli KPRT/09 59.28 (33) 1:00.94 (50) 2:00.22
21 152 E7031341 Harden, Andrew BWRT/09 59.89 (38) 1:01.74 (56) 2:01.63
22 145 E7129069 Thacher, Cameron ATT/10 1:03.76 (54) 59.36 (38) 2:03.12
23 140 E7109515 Heidelberg, Maddox WILD/10 1:02.95 (51) 1:00.60 (47) 2:03.55
24 149 E7098397 Banister, Mason KPRT/10 1:03.46 (52) 1:00.15 (43) 2:03.61
25 122 E6975671 Constantin, Luca BWRT/10 1:02.91 (50) 1:01.71 (55) 2:04.62
26 125 E7050620 Lee, Connor WILD/10 1:04.12 (56) 1:00.52 (46) 2:04.64
27 129 E7091232 Sherwood, Julian KPRT/09 1:04.02 (55) 1:03.03 (59) 2:07.05
28 147 E7180721 Petree, Daniel ATT/10 1:05.10 (59) 1:03.55 (60) 2:08.65
29 124 E7070486 Brandon, Duncan KPRT/09 1:06.12 (62) 1:04.52 (61) 2:10.64
DID NOT START 1st RUN
144 E6811738 Palestrant, Jacob CRAN/09
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
155 E7184414 Barna, Thompson BWRT/10 1:02.26 (57)
154 E6923389 Fleischer, Caleb WILD/10
150 E6791494 Cook, Crawford KPRT/09
143 E6886224 Champney, Alexander WILD/10 54.47 (15)
123 E6968839 Frazier, William BWRT/09 56.81 (28)
121 E6866344 Calderwood, Thomas ATT/09
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
141 E6870808 Blanchard, Matthew BWRT/10 52.48 (7)
26-02-23 / ATTITASH LIST: NLM1723.CSV N0443 GM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING P1 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com