U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
NHARA EASTERN DIVISION U12 U14 RANKING RACE
NAT RACE CODE No. N0443
ATTITASH RACE TEAM FEBRUARY 26, 2023
ATTITASH EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U12
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 102 E6947542 Weeks, John BWRT/11 51.46 (1) 49.18 (1) 1:40.64
2 94 E6980407 McCaughey, Colin ATT/11 51.98 (2) 50.80 (6) 1:42.78
3 86 E6891687 Cummings, Nolan ATT/11 54.01 (9) 53.51 (13) 1:47.52
4 89 E6872033 Gagnon, Cameron ATT/11 54.25 (10) 53.57 (14) 1:47.82
5 85 E6949313 Phillips, Bryce CRAN/11 55.55 (17) 53.17 (9) 1:48.72
6 116 E7146689 Horne, John ATT/11 55.37 (16) 53.44 (12) 1:48.81
7 108 E7051213 O`Malley, Brooks CRAN/11 57.39 (20) 54.66 (16) 1:52.05
8 113 E6963292 Davidson, Andrew CRAN/11 56.96 (19) 55.83 (22) 1:52.79
9 114 E6791096 Mann, Demetri ATT/11 58.01 (23) 55.55 (20) 1:53.56
10 112 E7031777 Ruedig, Thomas KPRT/12 58.40 (27) 55.45 (19) 1:53.85
11 110 E7069830 Rosenbaum, John BWRT/12 58.84 (30) 56.18 (24) 1:55.02
12 93 E6951425 Tamposi, Mason ATT/11 58.50 (29) 58.10 (32) 1:56.60
13 91 E6953776 May, Cooper ATT/12 59.61 (36) 57.24 (30) 1:56.85
14 95 E6947765 Barnas, Victor ATT/11 58.41 (28) 59.79 (39) 1:58.20
15 87 E6977534 Conquest, Rylan BWRT/11 1:02.02 (49) 58.60 (35) 2:00.62
16 96 E7019933 Faust, Markus CRAN/11 59.28 (33) 1:01.37 (53) 2:00.65
17 81 E7180472 Trickett, Declan ATT/12 1:01.22 (43) 59.99 (41) 2:01.21
18 115 E7062035 Hayes, Finn KPRT/12 1:01.10 (42) 1:00.39 (45) 2:01.49
19 104 E7109894 Cilley, Grayson CRAN/12 1:01.70 (46) 59.92 (40) 2:01.62
20 83 E6812286 Helger, Carver WILD/11 1:01.55 (45) 1:00.26 (44) 2:01.81
21 84 E6909802 Gunzburger, Tyler ATT/12 1:00.67 (39) 1:01.17 (51) 2:01.84
22 98 E7031474 Ervin, James KPRT/12 1:01.87 (47) 1:00.07 (42) 2:01.94
23 92 E7109526 Heidelberg, Ryker WILD/12 1:01.04 (41) 1:01.18 (52) 2:02.22
24 103 E7071494 Robbins, Dru KPRT/12 1:01.90 (48) 1:00.73 (48) 2:02.63
25 101 E7051499 Masciarelli, Dante ATT/12 1:03.48 (53) 1:01.53 (54) 2:05.01
26 106 E7030996 Daniels, Charles CRAN/12 1:04.91 (57) 1:00.75 (49) 2:05.66
27 77 E6971633 Diem, Jasper WILD/12 1:04.95 (58) 1:02.40 (58) 2:07.35
28 99 E6962658 Duval, Sawyer CRAN/11 1:06.11 (61) 1:07.02 (63) 2:13.13
29 82 E7221503 Kenney, Camden ATT/11 1:08.20 (64) 1:05.44 (62) 2:13.64
26-02-23 / ATTITASH LIST: NLM1723.CSV N0443 GM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING P1 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com