SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/14/2023 Page 2
D1 States Boys SL
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
50 64 Nashu Eddie Gaffny 54.62 (64) 49.97 (52) 1:44.59 (50)
51 89 Man. David Ruge 52.87 (61) 51.91 (58) 1:44.78 (51)
52 82 Nashu Chase Swisher 53.70 (63) 54.31 (64) 1:48.01 (52)
53 58 Spaul Aiden Locke 51.99 (59) 56.42 (67) 1:48.41 (53)
54 80 Man. Caleb Cutting 55.88 (65) 53.03 (60) 1:48.91 (54)
55 41 Merri Brady Matte 51.99 (59) 58.64 (72) 1:50.63 (55)
56 19 Nashu Tim Crook 1:14.82 (77) 35.85 (20) 1:50.67 (56)
57 25 Merri Andrew Mortimer 1:05.48 (74) 45.47 (45) 1:50.95 (57)
58 17 Man. Owen Kizak 42.31 (37) 1:08.99 (81) 1:51.30 (58)
59 67 Nashu Jaden Tian 53.12 (62) 58.36 (70) 1:51.48 (59)
60 60 Man. Colin Logue 59.07 (68) 54.89 (65) 1:53.96 (60)
61 32 Nashu Darren Bevins 57.82 (67) 58.42 (71) 1:56.24 (61)
62 1 Man. Ben Colby 42.98 (41) 1:13.73 (82) 1:56.71 (62)
63 91 Bisho Peter Meconi 56.87 (66) 1:00.41 (73) 1:57.28 (63)
64 24 Dover Andrew Parker 1:04.32 (73) 53.29 (62) 1:57.61 (64)
65 68 Londo Mason Turek 1:00.32 (70) 1:00.56 (75) 2:00.88 (65)
66 50 Exete Oscar Schaffer 1:06.41 (75) 58.19 (69) 2:04.60 (66)
67 56 Dover Adam DelloRusso 1:13.83 (76) 50.81 (55) 2:04.64 (67)
68 87 Spaul Aiden Auger 1:04.19 (72) 1:00.50 (74) 2:04.69 (68)
69 74 Spaul Madox Malaquais 59.30 (69) 1:07.50 (80) 2:06.80 (69)
70 78 Bisho Joseph Neal 1:31.78 (82) 44.38 (43) 2:16.16 (70)
71 65 Man. Liam Murphy 1:15.06 (78) 1:02.12 (77) 2:17.18 (71)
72 39 Pinke Jameson Colby 36.24 (22) 1:44.32 (84) 2:20.56 (72)
73 52 Londo Zachary Lindholm 1:15.62 (79) 1:05.23 (78) 2:20.85 (73)
74 85 Pinke Connor Kingsley 1:22.79 (80) 1:07.39 (79) 2:30.18 (74)
75 73 Merri Greyson Burns 1:22.83 (81) 1:14.95 (83) 2:37.78 (75)
76 22 Ports Connor Williams DSQ 31.56 (7)
77 63 Keene Nick Dumond DSQ 32.76 (10)
78 6 Ports Nick Davis DSQ 34.25 (16)
79 9 Merri Brent Clark DSQ 38.61 (32)
80 51 Nashu Roan Herbert DSQ 52.66 (59)
81 28 Man. Caden Capano DNF 53.36 (63)
82 48 Nashu Ashton Carroll DNF 54.94 (66)
83 42 Spaul Cole Deangelis-Pol DSQ 58.17 (68)
84 75 Conco Jacob Ryder DSQ 1:02.03 (76)
85 46 Bisho Austin Harvey 33.05 (12) DNF
86 76 Man. Zac Telge 49.65 (55) DNF
87 57 Merri Conor Streeter 1:02.32 (71) DNF
88 27 Conco Brett McDonough 30.71 (5) DSQ
89 61 Bedfo Jack Noonan 39.15 (33) DSQ
90 40 Dover Riley Joyce 46.51 (47) DSQ
91 86 Dover Jack Nelson 47.60 (50) DSQ
92 23 Pinke Colton April DSQ DSQ
93 81 Exete Darragh Boulbol
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/14/2023 3:24:29 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com