SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/11/2023 Page 1
USCSA Southeast Wintergreen Women`s Snowboard Slalom 1
CLASS : A
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 406 A LMC Nicole Yoos 34.41 (1) 35.10 (5) 1:09.51 (1)
2 332 A APSU Macy Hamilton 35.39 (2) 34.32 (2) 1:09.71 (2)
3 341 A DUKE Ashley Browne 36.58 (5) 34.45 (3) 1:11.03 (3)
4 407 A LMC Lilly Kamp 39.21 (13) 34.09 (1) 1:13.30 (4)
5 494 A UVA Madeline Butkovich 37.26 (6) 37.19 (8) 1:14.45 (5)
6 481 A VT Grace Govan 38.54 (10) 36.33 (6) 1:14.87 (6)
7 480 A UNCC Madeline Lay 37.86 (7) 37.09 (7) 1:14.95 (7)
8 493 A UVA Carly Wardius 38.17 (8) 37.50 (9) 1:15.67 (8)
9 482 A VT Clara Higgins 38.53 (9) 38.51 (10) 1:17.04 (9)
10 324 A APSU Meisha Chromey 36.34 (4) 40.86 (14) 1:17.20 (10)
11 492 A UVA Eliza Woodfin 38.85 (11) 39.08 (11) 1:17.93 (11)
12 496 A UVA Olivia Gubbay 38.86 (12) 39.40 (12) 1:18.26 (12)
13 495 A UVA Jayna Mallon 35.96 (3) 45.31 (19) 1:21.27 (13)
14 334 A APSU Taylor Lambeth 41.52 (17) 40.67 (13) 1:22.19 (14)
15 498 A UVA Brianna Heckert 40.35 (16) 44.39 (17) 1:24.74 (15)
16 330 A APSU Ava Christensen 43.58 (18) 44.20 (16) 1:27.78 (16)
17 340 A DUKE Sydney Lester 43.69 (19) 44.88 (18) 1:28.57 (17)
18 382 A JMU Isabel Lesjak 39.53 (14) 50.85 (29) 1:30.38 (18)
19 377 A JMU Molly Kirkland 39.97 (15) 52.29 (32) 1:32.26 (19)
20 331 A APSU Lily Thomas 50.81 (29) 41.64 (15) 1:32.45 (20)
21 342 A DUKE Delaney Eisen 45.88 (21) 46.62 (22) 1:32.50 (21)
22 456 A UNCCH Charlotte Pair 47.07 (23) 46.27 (21) 1:33.34 (22)
23 356 A UFL Shea Whitacre 48.25 (26) 45.99 (20) 1:34.24 (23)
24 328 A APSU Kylie O`Connor 47.38 (24) 48.29 (25) 1:35.67 (24)
25 501 A UVA Julija Martin 47.05 (22) 50.08 (28) 1:37.13 (26)
26 385 A JMU Anna Mulroy 51.31 (30) 47.27 (23) 1:38.58 (27)
27 444 A UTK Sarah Streett 1:04.43 (40) 34.63 (4) 1:39.06 (28)
28 357 A UFL Rachel Deal 52.47 (31) 50.05 (27) 1:42.52 (29)
29 453 A UNCCH Emory Keel 52.81 (32) 51.77 (31) 1:44.58 (30)
30 450 A UNCCH Aspen Manning 57.08 (34) 48.25 (24) 1:45.33 (31)
31 339 A DUKE Euwan Kim 49.58 (27) 56.52 (34) 1:46.10 (32)
32 325 A APSU Clarice Perry 49.92 (28) 59.81 (36) 1:49.73 (34)
33 490 A UVA Kira Martin 1:00.46 (37) 58.86 (35) 1:59.32 (36)
34 355 A UFL Abrielle Esposito 1:03.60 (39) 1:02.39 (37) 2:05.99 (37)
35 455 A UNCCH Abby Schueler 58.12 (35) 1:08.87 (40) 2:06.99 (38)
36 454 A UNCCH Grace Hewitt 1:05.33 (41) 1:05.24 (38) 2:10.57 (39)
37 343 A DUKE Phoebe Chadowitz 59.13 (36) 1:15.83 (41) 2:14.96 (40)
38 327 A APSU Kennedy Holgate 1:20.89 (42) 1:06.58 (39) 2:27.47 (41)
39 344 A DUKE Chloe Mahachek 2:48.95 (43) 2:28.84 (42) 5:17.79 (42)
40 440 A NCSU Kristen Fitzgerald 44.97 (20) DNF
41 433 A NCSU Caroline Heater DSQ
42 452 A UNCCH Zoe Hatsios DSQ
43 326 A APSU Payton Reynolds DSQ
44 500 A UVA Hannah Barnes DSQ
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2023 9:30:41 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com