SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/11/2023 Page 2
USCSA Southeast Wintergreen Men`s Ski Slalom 1
CLASS : A
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
48 161 A UNCCH Jawkhlan Beasley 58.02 (59) 58.65 (58) 1:56.67 (58)
49 22 A APSU Seth Washburn 1:01.70 (64) 1:01.33 (61) 2:03.03 (60)
50 165 A UNCCH Gabriel Perez 1:02.95 (66) 1:03.68 (63) 2:06.63 (61)
51 348 A DUKE Maddox Schaper 1:09.08 (69) 57.63 (57) 2:06.71 (62)
52 109 A JMU Geoffrey Buechter 1:05.14 (68) 1:04.23 (64) 2:09.37 (63)
53 62 A DUKE Benjamin Chauhan 1:04.40 (67) 1:05.62 (65) 2:10.02 (64)
54 163 A UNCCH Tucker Irwin 1:09.86 (71) 1:03.41 (62) 2:13.27 (65)
55 171 A UNCCH Christopher Ewart 1:12.05 (72) 1:18.35 (68) 2:30.40 (66)
56 97 A GIT Alan Yeung 1:26.91 (76) 1:06.56 (66) 2:33.47 (67)
57 172 A UNCCH Andrew Kuttner 1:21.36 (74) 1:17.80 (67) 2:39.16 (68)
58 236 A WLU Raul Pinol Pascual 42.37 (16) DNF
59 141 A NCSU Dylan Gupton 53.79 (44) DNF
60 110 A JMU Ryan Cook 1:00.84 (63) DNF
61 130 A JMU Ashton Saunders 1:16.48 (73) DNF
62 77 A GU Felipe Dreesmann 50.03 (32) DSQ
63 280 A UVA Michael Richwine 56.74 (56)
64 142 A NCSU Samuel Wysocki 1:09.40 (70)
65 30 A DUKE Thomas Stewart 1:22.55 (75)
66 94 A GIT Michael Shapiro DNF
67 145 A NCSU Jacob Usher DNF
68 23 A APSU Bennett Zug DNF
69 80 A GU Nicholas Ji DNF
70 113 A JMU Ian Bland DSQ
71 69 A UFL Dylon Wetzel DSQ
72 76 A GU Quinten Dreesmann DSQ
73 167 A UNCCH Andrew Tilley DSQ
74 169 A UNCCH Kyle Layzer DSQ
75 147 A NCSU Jack Bevard DSQ
CLASS : B
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 283 B UVA James Mahoney 34.97 (6) 34.55 (3) 1:09.52 (3)
2 244 B UVA William Mueller 42.97 (17) 50.07 (33) 1:33.04 (23)
3 284 B UVA Thomas Cassidy 47.23 (26) 49.85 (31) 1:37.08 (28)
4 286 B UVA Joseph Giordano 52.35 (37) 50.85 (35) 1:43.20 (35)
5 233 B VT Graydon Bartlett 51.58 (35) 52.78 (41) 1:44.36 (36)
6 231 B VT Joshua Eager 53.86 (45) 50.60 (34) 1:44.46 (38)
7 232 B VT Dillon Sackett 53.06 (41) 53.08 (42) 1:46.14 (42)
8 63 B DUKE Ethan Rheude 55.29 (53) 52.21 (39) 1:47.50 (47)
9 281 B UVA Andre Jacobs 53.41 (42) 55.72 (53) 1:49.13 (50)
10 234 B VT John Dunn 57.85 (58) 55.37 (52) 1:53.22 (53)
11 282 B UVA Ben Kessler 1:01.81 (65) 1:00.49 (59) 2:02.30 (59)
12 65 B DUKE Benjamin Keschner DNF
13 347 B DUKE Alex Dastin DNF
14 66 B DUKE Ruijia Hu DSQ
15 67 B DUKE Casey Powell DSQ
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2023 9:26:21 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com