U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
SUNDOWN GS
NAT RACE CODE No. N0574
SUNDOWN RACE TEAM FEBRUARY 12, 2023
SKI SUNDOWN Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U14
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 235 E6737880 Gaughran, Dean MTSO/09 38.02 (1) 36.37 (2) 1:14.39
2 205 E6722007 Grenier, Paul MTSO/09 39.92 (2) 37.87 (7) 1:17.79
3 206 E6959732 Paul, Scott SUND/09 40.65 (4) 37.24 (5) 1:17.89
4 246 E6829895 Von Der Wense, Finn SUND/10 41.52 (6) 37.85 (6) 1:19.37
5 216 E6959748 Rubbo, Reed SUND/09 40.65 (4) 39.15 (12) 1:19.80
6 204 E6819039 Poulos, Andrew MTSO/10 41.68 (7) 38.45 (8) 1:20.13
7 230 E6904136 Galian, Oliver MOH/09 42.76 (12) 39.26 (13) 1:22.02
8 229 E6800153 Nott, Philip MOH/09 43.33 (14) 39.46 (16) 1:22.79
9 226 E6805640 Zhang, Jason SUND/09 43.28 (13) 39.70 (18) 1:22.98
10 218 E7087107 Martone, Enzo MOH/09 44.55 (16) 38.56 (9) 1:23.11
11 208 E6927687 Vorderwuelbecke, Hugo MOH/09 44.03 (15) 40.54 (19) 1:24.57
12 236 E6938507 Wills, Owen SUND/09 44.80 (18) 41.49 (24) 1:26.29
13 215 E7026130 Leveille, Gray SUND/09 44.89 (19) 42.51 (31) 1:27.40
14 214 E6889498 Barlow, Colin SUND/09 45.12 (22) 43.15 (33) 1:28.27
15 209 E7101416 Greenwood, Luke MTSO/10 45.10 (21) 43.18 (34) 1:28.28
16 221 X6830259 Lederer, Simon MTSO/09 46.47 (25) 41.99 (28) 1:28.46
17 232 E6968964 Rolls, James THDR/09 48.80 (32) 43.89 (39) 1:32.69
18 220 E6899050 Slovinski, Keegan MTSO/09 48.70 (30) 44.12 (42) 1:32.82
19 227 E7014321 Pavlowsky, Zachary MOH/10 50.90 (43) 42.21 (30) 1:33.11
20 212 E7122316 Major, Jonathan THDR/10 49.30 (35) 43.91 (40) 1:33.21
21 245 E7135282 Kelly, Dean MTSO/10 49.15 (34) 45.16 (45) 1:34.31
22 239 E6894607 Hebiton, Archer MOH/09 49.72 (39) 44.74 (44) 1:34.46
23 240 E7007157 Levin, Sebastian MOH/10 55.05 (54) 43.84 (38) 1:38.89
24 217 E7160048 Frank, Hunter MOH/09 54.26 (51) 47.52 (54) 1:41.78
25 241 E7127512 Malpass, Hunter THDR/10 54.11 (50) 49.67 (59) 1:43.78
26 224 E7214984 Heyen, William THDR/09 55.03 (53) 50.22 (60) 1:45.25
27 228 E7116213 O`Shaughnessy, Finn SUND/10 57.38 (57) 51.57 (61) 1:48.95
28 233 E7232864 Moeller, Harris MTSO/10 1:00.36 (61) 51.99 (62) 1:52.35
29 198 E7142564 Asiel, Ryan MTSO/09 1:01.08 (64) 52.86 (64) 1:53.94
30 202 E7137533 Soares Van Keulen, Lucas MOH/10 1:00.48 (62) 54.78 (68) 1:55.26
31 231 E7129979 Hoffhine, James MTSO/10 59.93 (60) 55.37 (69) 1:55.30
32 211 E7204109 Peterson, Boden THDR/10 1:03.84 (68) 57.12 (72) 2:00.96
DID NOT START 1st RUN
207 E6938297 Fahimi, Sebastien MOH/10
200 E7204936 Yu, Sebastian THDR/10
244 E7232428 Munoz-perez, Benjamin MTSO/10
12-02-23 / SKI SUNDOWN LIST: NLM1623.CSV N0574 GM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com