SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/8/2023 Page 1
MS Championships Boys GS Race 2
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 75 1 SMS Aaron M Green 48.09 (1) 48.09 (1)
2 370 1 VMS Jack M Lyons 48.21 (2) 48.21 (2)
3 97 2 SMS Radek M Taylor 49.75 (3) 49.75 (3)
4 85 9 SMS Jay M Mcdonald 50.80 (4) 50.80 (4)
5 101 4 SMS Wyatt M Lyman 50.90 (5) 50.90 (5)
6 28 2 BVSD Charlie M Haskins 50.92 (6) 50.92 (6)
7 84 5 SMS Jamison M Lee 50.92 (6) 50.92 (6)
8 27 1 BVSD Soren M Dumond 51.02 (8) 51.02 (8)
9 372 2 VMS Fisher M Phillips 51.46 (9) 51.46 (9)
10 4 1 CCMS Merrell M Harvey 51.74 (10) 51.74 (10)
11 99 7 SMS Trent M Granshaw 52.06 (11) 52.06 (11)
12 86 8 SMS John M Mcdonald 53.31 (12) 53.31 (12)
13 41 5 BVSD Thomas M Pratt 54.07 (13) 54.07 (13)
14 20 3 BVSD Zac M Stover-Winte 54.42 (14) 54.42 (14)
15 89 10 SMS Keagan M Brower 55.42 (15) 55.42 (15)
16 42 4 BVSD Felix M Dumond 56.41 (16) 56.41 (16)
17 169 4 LCMS Itai M Sheleg 56.51 (17) 56.51 (17)
18 170 2 LCMS Wilson M Anderson 57.20 (18) 57.20 (18)
19 161 7 LCMS Arlo M Mudge 57.25 (19) 57.25 (19)
20 19 6 BVSD Cole M Vangelis 57.70 (20) 57.70 (20)
21 29 7 BVSD Thacher M Starrett 58.07 (21) 58.07 (21)
22 93 3 SMS Nich M Kutsch 58.16 (22) 58.16 (22)
23 37 8 BVSD Felix M Miller 59.04 (23) 59.04 (23)
24 430 2 CCMS Ski M Hall 1:00.61 (24) 1:00.61 (24)
25 23 3 CCMS Isaac M Murphy 1:01.16 (25) 1:01.16 (25)
26 90 12 SMS Lincoln M Jarski 1:01.42 (26) 1:01.42 (26)
27 34 11 BVSD Caiden M Stackpole 1:01.48 (27) 1:01.48 (27)
28 172 5 LCMS Ephraim M Bunch 1:02.81 (28) 1:02.81 (28)
29 30 10 BVSD Zephyr M Middleton 1:03.18 (29) 1:03.18 (29)
30 95 21 SMS Noah M Jacoby 1:03.18 (29) 1:03.18 (29)
31 174 1 LCMS Asher M Horning 1:03.67 (31) 1:03.67 (31)
32 79 18 SMS Corrin M Donald 1:03.79 (32) 1:03.79 (32)
33 98 13 SMS Ryan M Levi 1:04.38 (33) 1:04.38 (33)
34 35 14 BVSD Tyler M Begin 1:04.48 (34) 1:04.48 (34)
35 38 15 BVSD Sam M Powell 1:04.75 (35) 1:04.75 (35)
36 78 15 SMS Cooper M Levi 1:04.86 (36) 1:04.86 (36)
37 15 4 CCMS Spencer M McCuller 1:05.67 (37) 1:05.67 (37)
38 431 5 CCMS Leo M Manwarren 1:05.70 (38) 1:05.70 (38)
39 81 16 SMS Ethan M Knight 1:05.99 (39) 1:05.99 (39)
40 100 20 SMS Tucker M Snyder 1:06.19 (40) 1:06.19 (40)
41 82 11 SMS Holden M York 1:06.71 (41) 1:06.71 (41)
42 92 14 SMS Mac M Lukasiewicz 1:06.96 (42) 1:06.96 (42)
43 373 3 VMS Cole M Lewis 1:07.13 (43) 1:07.13 (43)
44 171 3 LCMS Benjamin M Woodcoc 1:08.47 (44) 1:08.47 (44)
45 433 7 CCMS Rom M Raizer 1:10.65 (45) 1:10.65 (45)
46 25 10 CCMS Yam M Raizer 1:10.94 (46) 1:10.94 (46)
47 83 17 SMS Jacob M Higgs 1:11.44 (47) 1:11.44 (47)
48 77 19 SMS Connor M Boots 1:11.77 (48) 1:11.77 (48)
49 33 13 BVSD Ben M Brodsky 1:12.27 (49) 1:12.27 (49)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2023 5:57:46 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com