SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/6/2023 Page 1
Grey Ghost H.S. Giant Slalom II 2-6
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 2 ISL Lindleof Jett 49.60 (1) 50.91 (1) 1:40.51 (1)
2 4 CAM Marquis Landon 50.54 (2) 50.94 (2) 1:41.48 (2)
3 8 SKO Stroman Asa 52.30 (4) 52.31 (3) 1:44.61 (3)
4 9 WIN Grant Will 52.11 (3) 52.80 (5) 1:44.91 (4)
5 3 MAR Riley Thatcher 52.67 (5) 52.38 (4) 1:45.05 (5)
6 18 OH Campbell Ross 53.24 (6) 54.30 (7) 1:47.54 (6)
7 6 MB Beaudoin Trent 54.98 (8) 53.56 (6) 1:48.54 (7)
8 1 WIN August Jaxon 54.50 (7) 55.66 (12) 1:50.16 (8)
9 22 MB Farmer Brody 55.70 (10) 54.51 (8) 1:50.21 (9)
10 20 MAR Jewett Ben 55.02 (9) 55.93 (14) 1:50.95 (10)
11 14 SKO Files Connor 55.82 (11) 55.22 (10) 1:51.04 (11)
12 13 OH Timm Silas 56.52 (14) 54.53 (9) 1:51.05 (12)
13 19 SKO Barden Oliver 56.32 (13) 55.26 (11) 1:51.58 (13)
14 16 CAM Andersen Ryan 57.08 (16) 56.30 (15) 1:53.38 (14)
15 23 OH Dieterich Richard 56.06 (12) 57.59 (17) 1:53.65 (15)
16 7 OH Pratt Braden 57.47 (20) 56.30 (15) 1:53.77 (16)
17 25 MAR Rooney Sawyer 58.15 (24) 55.66 (12) 1:53.81 (17)
18 10 MAR Ellis Adam 56.94 (15) 57.75 (18) 1:54.69 (18)
19 17 MB Hardy Jackson 57.08 (16) 58.09 (19) 1:55.17 (19)
20 15 MAR Adams Josh 57.39 (19) 58.18 (21) 1:55.57 (20)
21 33 SKO Tibbetts Silas 57.28 (18) 58.32 (22) 1:55.60 (21)
22 98 IND Cyr Hunter 58.09 (23) 58.12 (20) 1:56.21 (22)
23 11 CAM Lee Oliver 57.99 (22) 58.53 (23) 1:56.52 (23)
24 27 MB McGarry Tyler 57.94 (21) 1:01.62 (31) 1:59.56 (24)
25 28 OH Bessette John 1:00.71 (29) 59.48 (24) 2:00.19 (25)
26 29 SKO Salsbury Kaden 1:00.03 (26) 1:00.33 (26) 2:00.36 (26)
27 12 MB Alexander JJ 59.77 (25) 1:01.63 (32) 2:01.40 (27)
28 24 SKO Tracy Drake 1:01.30 (31) 1:00.20 (25) 2:01.50 (28)
29 21 CAM Cohen Bennett 1:00.35 (27) 1:01.22 (28) 2:01.57 (29)
30 26 CAM Cohen Ethan 1:00.50 (28) 1:01.25 (29) 2:01.75 (30)
31 31 CAM Tooley Sam 1:01.17 (30) 1:00.80 (27) 2:01.97 (31)
32 37 MAR Flannery Porter 1:02.21 (33) 1:02.09 (34) 2:04.30 (32)
33 34 MAR Hayes Sam 1:02.49 (34) 1:01.94 (33) 2:04.43 (33)
34 30 MAR Guimond Aiden 1:03.54 (37) 1:01.27 (30) 2:04.81 (34)
35 38 CAM Andersen Liam 1:03.49 (36) 1:02.94 (36) 2:06.43 (35)
36 35 CAM Mitchell Thomas 1:01.94 (32) 1:04.96 (38) 2:06.90 (36)
37 36 SKO Rota Mattia 1:03.32 (35) 1:04.04 (37) 2:07.36 (37)
38 44 MAR Shink Bailey 1:04.55 (38) 1:07.50 (40) 2:12.05 (38)
39 41 MAR Sealsberry Micah 1:06.37 (39) 1:06.83 (39) 2:13.20 (39)
40 32 OH Marshall Tredon 1:10.03 (40) 1:11.83 (42) 2:21.86 (40)
41 40 MAR McLaughlin Chase 1:15.66 (41) 1:09.29 (41) 2:24.95 (41)
42 5 RANG Nate Bliss 1:27.24 (43) 1:02.55 (35) 2:29.79 (42)
43 45 MAR Hopkins Eli 1:16.27 (42) 1:18.66 (43) 2:34.93 (43)
44 39 SKO Nunn Landon
45 42 MAR Thaller Jack
46 43 MAR Adams Ben
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2023 2:06:27 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com