USCSA Team Scoring 2/5/2023 Page 2
Mens GS race 1
Titcomb GS
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.
If needed ghost times of 1:17.73 will be used.
Team : BOWD
Total Time : 2:49.17 Rank : 3rd 51 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
90 A Eli Rice DNS
96 A Thaddeus Noble DNS
98 A James Tauber DNS
Team : UME
Total Time : 2:55.52 Rank : 4th 61 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
54 A Andrew King 27.31 (12 27.17 (10 54.48 (11)(10)*
66 A Zachary Jablonski 29.09 (24 28.47 (22 57.56 (22)(21)*
60 A Ethan Gates 31.87 (32 31.61 (34 1:03.48 (32)(30)*
71 A Alex Powers 33.07 (35 32.29 (36 1:05.36 (34)(31)
76 A Seth Dixon 34.99 (37 33.89 (39 1:08.88 (37)(34)
Team : NEC
Total Time : 3:30.12 Rank : 5th 1 Ghost Time Used 104 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
52 A Colin Shaw 30.58 (29 31.14 (32 1:01.72 (30)(28)*
64 A Zaccary Lacasse 35.44 (38 35.23 (40 1:10.67 (38)(35)*
58 A Robert Hotchkiss DNF 31.30 (33
Team :
Total Time : 3:53.21 Rank : 6th 3 Ghost Times Used 123 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
73 Unscored/ Ben CSC Clifford DNS
Team : CSC
Total Time : 3:53.21 Rank : 6th 3 Ghost Times Used 123 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
56 B Alexander Purcell 27.28 (11 26.79 (5) 54.07 (7) (1)
62 B Jonathan Harnett 30.39 (28 28.76 (24 59.15 (27)(2)
68 B Daniel Goldblatt 32.75 (33 31.63 (35 1:04.38 (33)(3)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2023 11:40:48 AM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com