USCSA Team Scoring 2/5/2023 Page 1
Ladies GS
Titcomb Race 1
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.
If needed ghost times of 1:28.52 will be used.
Team : SJCM
Total Time : 2:55.25 Rank : 1st 9 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
3 A Madelyn Zordan 28.94 (1) 28.67 (2) 57.61 (1) (1) *
9 A Courtney Pingree 29.70 (6) 28.37 (1) 58.07 (2) (2) *
20 A Erica Irvin 30.73 (8) 28.84 (3) 59.57 (6) (6) *
15 A Maeghan Perkins 32.40 (21 30.29 (10 1:02.69 (13)(12)
25 A Sienna Mack 31.89 (15 30.87 (13 1:02.76 (14)(13)
30 A Lillian Souweine 32.37 (20 31.46 (18 1:03.83 (20)(18)
Team : UMF
Total Time : 2:55.59 Rank : 2nd 12 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
10 A Grace Mahmood 29.21 (2) 29.05 (4) 58.26 (3) (3) *
16 A Tegan Andrew 29.32 (3) 29.26 (5) 58.58 (4) (4) *
4 A Lauren Kessen 29.45 (4) 29.30 (6) 58.75 (5) (5) *
26 A Fallon Smith 29.59 (5) 30.06 (9) 59.65 (7) (7)
21 A Hokulani Caroselli 30.51 (7) 29.71 (7) 1:00.22 (8) (8)
37 A Adrianna Morse 31.01 (11 30.56 (11 1:01.57 (10)(10)
31 A Sami Hotchkiss 31.52 (12 31.50 (19 1:03.02 (16)(14)
34 A Jocelyn Stevens 31.93 (16 31.24 (16 1:03.17 (17)(15)
39 A Amanda Power 34.77 (26 34.63 (27 1:09.40 (26)(24)
Team : UME
Total Time : 3:09.63 Rank : 3rd 45 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
6 A Abigail Fischer 30.84 (9) 29.99 (8) 1:00.83 (9) (9) *
36 A Bailey Coates 31.82 (14 31.82 (21 1:03.64 (18)(16)*
28 A Evalynn Schlett 33.74 (23 31.42 (17 1:05.16 (22)(20)*
33 A Isabella Merrill 33.48 (22 33.17 (24 1:06.65 (23)(21)
18 A Ella Baldwin 34.51 (24 32.58 (23 1:07.09 (24)(22)
12 A Ella Siren 34.59 (25 35.53 (30 1:10.12 (28)(26)
38 A Katelyn Fleeson 39.75 (32 39.78 (34 1:19.53 (33)(29)
23 A Rebecca Bassett DNS
Team : BOWD
Total Time : 3:15.57 Rank : 4th 53 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
22 A Sophie Brett 30.97 (10 31.00 (15 1:01.97 (11)(11)*
5 A Eleanor Hoff 32.00 (19 31.72 (20 1:03.72 (19)(17)*
11 A Nellie Ross 35.81 (30 34.07 (25 1:09.88 (27)(25)*
35 A Emily Zhao 35.56 (29 34.77 (28 1:10.33 (29)(27)
17 A Elizabeth Dudley 39.46 (31 36.18 (31 1:15.64 (31)(28)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2023 11:56:00 AM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com