USCSA Team Scoring 2/5/2023 Page 1
Ladies SL number 2 ******
Titcomb Race 2
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.
If needed ghost times of 2:13.07 will be used.
Team : SJCM
Total Time : 3:55.82 Rank : 1st 10 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
3 A Madelyn Zordan 37.36 (1) 39.27 (2) 1:16.63 (1) (1) *
9 A Courtney Pingree 38.30 (3) 39.10 (1) 1:17.40 (2) (2) *
15 A Maeghan Perkins 40.38 (9) 41.41 (10 1:21.79 (9) (7) *
25 A Sienna Mack 41.30 (12 41.08 (9) 1:22.38 (10)(8)
20 A Erica Irvin 42.00 (14 42.44 (12 1:24.44 (14)(11)
30 A Lillian Souweine 45.45 (23 46.62 (24 1:32.07 (23)(18)
Team : UMF
Total Time : 3:56.92 Rank : 2nd 13 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
21 A Hokulani Caroselli 38.03 (2) 39.72 (5) 1:17.75 (3) (3) *
4 A Lauren Kessen 38.88 (6) 39.63 (4) 1:18.51 (6) (4) *
10 A Grace Mahmood 39.73 (7) 40.93 (8) 1:20.66 (8) (6) *
26 A Fallon Smith 41.23 (11 41.55 (11 1:22.78 (11)(9)
16 A Tegan Andrew 41.14 (10 43.20 (14 1:24.34 (13)(10)
31 A Sami Hotchkiss 42.54 (15 43.38 (15 1:25.92 (15)(12)
34 A Jocelyn Stevens 42.73 (16 43.58 (18 1:26.31 (16)(13)
37 A Adrianna Morse 43.49 (18 43.43 (16 1:26.92 (17)(14)
39 A Amanda Power 48.90 (27 DNF
Team : UME
Total Time : 4:23.66 Rank : 3rd 40 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
6 A Abigail Fischer 39.98 (8) 40.27 (7) 1:20.25 (7) (5) *
36 A Bailey Coates 45.50 (24 45.52 (21 1:31.02 (21)(16)*
18 A Ella Baldwin 45.30 (22 47.09 (25 1:32.39 (24)(19)*
12 A Ella Siren 48.77 (26 50.88 (28 1:39.65 (26)(21)
33 A Isabella Merrill 50.65 (28 50.27 (26 1:40.92 (27)(22)
38 A Katelyn Fleeson DSQ DNF
23 A Rebecca Bassett DNS
28 A Evalynn Schlett DNS
Team : BOWD
Total Time : 4:40.03 Rank : 4th 55 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
22 A Sophie Brett 44.41 (20 43.45 (17 1:27.86 (19)(15)*
5 A Eleanor Hoff 45.21 (21 45.97 (22 1:31.18 (22)(17)*
35 A Emily Zhao 50.68 (29 50.31 (27 1:40.99 (28)(23)*
11 A Nellie Ross 51.54 (30 51.42 (29 1:42.96 (29)(24)
17 A Elizabeth Dudley 55.52 (32 54.67 (31 1:50.19 (31)(26)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2023 4:02:19 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com