SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/30/2023 Page 1
WMRHS Girls SL
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 25 Profi Mackenna Price 32.69 (1) 33.79 (1) 1:06.48 (1)
2 9 Profi Elaina Demaggio 33.50 (2) 34.55 (2) 1:08.05 (2)
3 3 Lin-w Makenna Mack 34.12 (3) 34.99 (3) 1:09.11 (3)
4 8 Trini Jaime Lemire 34.90 (4) 35.61 (4) 1:10.51 (4)
5 17 Trini Mackenzie Goldstei 35.82 (5) 36.61 (5) 1:12.43 (5)
6 18 Profi Ella Stevenson 37.35 (7) 37.99 (7) 1:15.34 (6)
7 46 Profi Deana Marie Presby 37.12 (6) 38.38 (10) 1:15.50 (7)
8 48 Profi Katie McPhaul 37.38 (8) 38.14 (8) 1:15.52 (8)
9 12 Lin-w Meredith Sanbourn 38.85 (13) 37.43 (6) 1:16.28 (9)
10 4 Woods Peyton Rutherford 37.83 (9) 38.77 (12) 1:16.60 (10)
11 7 MA Elise Stewart 38.45 (10) 38.37 (9) 1:16.82 (11)
12 40 Lin-w Campbell Barnaby 38.60 (12) 38.39 (11) 1:16.99 (12)
13 45 Profi Anni Griffiths 39.42 (15) 38.86 (13) 1:18.28 (13)
14 37 MA Emma Tinkham 38.58 (11) 39.87 (15) 1:18.45 (14)
15 32 Profi Ella McPhaul 38.98 (14) 39.57 (14) 1:18.55 (15)
16 6 WMRHS Abigayle McCusker 41.40 (19) 40.20 (16) 1:21.60 (16)
17 13 Woods Dory Roy 40.11 (17) 42.03 (18) 1:22.14 (17)
18 26 Lin-w Hazel Wilson 40.71 (18) 41.72 (17) 1:22.43 (18)
19 11 Littl Angela D`Orazio 39.83 (16) 44.16 (23) 1:23.99 (19)
20 22 WMRHS Madison Armstrong 42.15 (20) 42.14 (19) 1:24.29 (20)
21 24 Trini Kayla Sisson 42.95 (21) 43.04 (20) 1:25.99 (21)
22 29 WMRHS Savannah Stone 43.16 (22) 43.95 (22) 1:27.11 (22)
23 15 WMRHS Katryna Dube 44.12 (23) 43.69 (21) 1:27.81 (23)
24 27 Woods Anna Steenburgh 44.32 (24) 45.59 (24) 1:29.91 (24)
25 21 Gorha Lexie Gagnon 45.40 (25) 45.61 (25) 1:31.01 (25)
26 19 Lin-w Asha Ivester 46.94 (27) 47.50 (26) 1:34.44 (26)
27 16 MA Abby Bryant 47.17 (28) 47.67 (27) 1:34.84 (27)
28 2 Littl Natalia Pleischl 48.76 (31) 50.13 (28) 1:38.89 (28)
29 1 Berli Redyn Munce 48.42 (29) 50.95 (30) 1:39.37 (29)
30 23 MA Brooke Hoag 48.64 (30) 50.90 (29) 1:39.54 (30)
31 34 Woods Izze Rutherford 49.39 (32) 50.99 (31) 1:40.38 (31)
32 41 WMRHS Jocelyn Wyman 52.09 (33) 51.76 (32) 1:43.85 (32)
33 44 Profi Belle Freligh 52.63 (34) 54.51 (33) 1:47.14 (33)
34 31 Trini Faith Ampuja 54.35 (35) 55.73 (36) 1:50.08 (34)
35 38 Trini Madeleine Souza 54.35 (35) 56.05 (37) 1:50.40 (35)
36 35 Gorha Annabelle Leblanc 55.48 (38) 55.23 (34) 1:50.71 (36)
37 43 Trini Peyton Holmes 55.38 (37) 55.71 (35) 1:51.09 (37)
38 47 Profi Adora Fresolone 56.08 (39) 56.77 (38) 1:52.85 (38)
39 36 WMRHS Yonah Friedman 56.90 (40) 1:01.11 (39) 1:58.01 (39)
40 39 Profi Annabella Fresolon 46.92 (26) DSQ
41 5 Gorha Alexa Pelkey
42 10 Berli Emma Peters
43 14 Gorha Tori Demers
44 20 Woods Paige Smith
45 28 Gorha Tara Demers
46 30 MA Peyton Goren
47 42 MA Braidy Slachli
48 33
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2023 12:16:09 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com