USCSA Team Scoring 1/28/2023 Page 3
USCSA MIDEAST MEN GS
GREEK PEAK
RACE TRAIL: ODYSSEY
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.
If needed ghost times of 3:33.21 will be used.
Team : GSU
Total Time : 6:03.55 Rank : 7th 101 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
9 A Tooker Alexander 53.50 (17 54.53 (12 1:48.03 (15)(15)*
18 A Huff Ethan 57.61 (41 56.30 (27 1:53.91 (33)(33)*
39 A Hargrove Wyatt 1:10.78 (66 1:10.83 (52 2:21.61 (53)(53)*
54 A Hatch Brice 1:10.64 (65 1:11.69 (55 2:22.33 (55)(55)
64 A Rogers Dylan 1:35.82 (80 1:39.54 (67 3:15.36 (67)(67)
33 A Weiner Ryan DNS
Team : BING
Total Time : 6:11.31 Rank : 8th 124 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
6 A Hess Adam 56.47 (39 58.01 (36 1:54.48 (35)(35)*
15 A Bednarski Damian 1:00.15 (48 1:02.31 (42 2:02.46 (41)(41)*
66 A Culhane Colin 1:06.82 (59 1:07.55 (48 2:14.37 (48)(48)*
32 A Haiday Mathew 1:05.33 (55 1:09.07 (49 2:14.40 (49)(49)
51 A Hakimi Eyal 1:10.27 (63 1:11.08 (54 2:21.35 (52)(52)
61 A Harris Brady 1:11.50 (69 1:10.34 (51 2:21.84 (54)(54)
75 A Schubert David 1:17.50 (74 1:20.08 (63 2:37.58 (63)(63)
38 A Kouril Kevin 1:08.74 (61 DNF
Team : UR
Total Time : 6:24.84 Rank : 9th 135 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
34 A Bergquam Ian 1:01.23 (51 1:03.65 (44 2:04.88 (43)(43)*
35 A Freedman Daniel 1:00.95 (50 1:06.78 (47 2:07.73 (45)(45)*
19 A Scinta Owen 1:05.59 (57 1:06.64 (46 2:12.23 (47)(47)*
47 A Kwong Clarence 1:13.97 (71 1:12.61 (59 2:26.58 (59)(59)
62 A Mahaney Brendan 1:25.47 (78 1:22.26 (64 2:47.73 (64)(64)
81 A Agata Shun 1:24.86 (77 1:25.69 (65 2:50.55 (65)(65)
8 A Whisner Mitch 56.25 (34 DNF
70 A Zheng Wuming DNS
Team : HAM
Total Time : 7:19.52 Rank : 10th 1 Ghost Time Used 131 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
10 A Tobin Seth 55.78 (32 56.50 (28 1:52.28 (28)(28)*
17 A Mason Avery 56.44 (38 57.59 (34 1:54.03 (34)(34)*
37 A Weissman Tobias 1:16.35 (73 DNF
28 A Gaillard John-Char DNS
48 A Andres-Jose Matos DNS
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2023 7:53:27 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com