SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/21/2023 Page 1
USCSA Southeast Beech Women`s Snowboard GS
CLASS : A
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 407 A LMC Lilly Kamp 33.06 (1) 37.80 (2) 1:10.86 (1)
2 332 A APSU Macy Hamilton 35.62 (3) 37.65 (1) 1:13.27 (2)
3 508 A UVA Madeline Butkovich 37.13 (4) 38.72 (3) 1:15.85 (3)
4 377 A JMU Molly Kirkland 37.80 (5) 41.63 (11) 1:19.43 (4)
5 510 A UVA Olivia Gubbay 40.11 (14) 39.39 (4) 1:19.50 (5)
6 324 A APSU Meisha Chromey 38.50 (6) 41.09 (5) 1:19.59 (6)
7 507 A UVA Eliza Woodfin 35.60 (2) 44.69 (17) 1:20.29 (7)
8 341 A DUKE Ashley Browne 39.10 (9) 41.22 (7) 1:20.32 (8)
9 509 A UVA Jayna Mallon 39.07 (8) 41.28 (8) 1:20.35 (9)
10 378 A JMU Elsa Herries 39.74 (12) 41.46 (10) 1:21.20 (10)
11 334 A APSU Taylor Lambeth 39.60 (10) 43.10 (13) 1:22.70 (11)
12 328 A APSU Kylie O`Connor 39.81 (13) 43.61 (15) 1:23.42 (12)
13 382 A JMU Isabel Lesjak 38.75 (7) 44.78 (18) 1:23.53 (13)
14 480 A UNCC Madeline Lay 42.77 (17) 41.31 (9) 1:24.08 (14)
15 482 A VT Clara Higgins 41.59 (15) 43.11 (14) 1:24.70 (15)
16 444 A UTK Sarah Streett 45.24 (22) 41.10 (6) 1:26.34 (16)
17 511 A UVA Darby Dreher 42.46 (16) 45.62 (20) 1:28.08 (17)
18 452 A UNCCH Brianna Banten 43.79 (18) 44.53 (16) 1:28.32 (18)
19 454 A UNCCH Jillian Ryan 39.68 (11) 50.54 (23) 1:30.22 (19)
20 456 A UNCCH Zoe Hatsios 46.32 (23) 45.75 (21) 1:32.07 (20)
21 326 A APSU Payton Reynolds 48.06 (24) 45.19 (19) 1:33.25 (21)
22 330 A APSU Ava Christensen 44.81 (20) 50.63 (24) 1:35.44 (22)
23 459 A UNCCH Aspen Manning 49.04 (25) 49.33 (22) 1:38.37 (23)
24 356 A UFL Shea Whitacre 44.30 (19) 56.07 (26) 1:40.37 (24)
25 457 A UNCCH Abby Schueler 45.04 (21) 1:00.98 (28) 1:46.02 (25)
26 512 A UVA Julija Martin 50.80 (26) 56.27 (27) 1:47.07 (26)
27 333 A APSU Eliza Johnston 54.69 (27) 54.05 (25) 1:48.74 (27)
28 440 A NCSU Kristen Fitzgerald 59.74 (28) 1:15.65 (29) 2:15.39 (28)
29 343 A DUKE Phoebe Chadowitz 1:05.97 (29) 1:32.04 (30) 2:38.01 (29)
30 460 A UNCCH Grace Hewitt 1:16.29 (30) 1:33.82 (31) 2:50.11 (30)
31 325 A APSU Clarice Perry 1:20.10 (31) 1:43.30 (32) 3:03.40 (31)
32 458 A UNCCH Kathryn Carrick 1:51.97 (33) 1:50.95 (33) 3:42.92 (32)
33 344 A DUKE Chloe Mahachek 1:55.64 (34) 1:52.02 (34) 3:47.66 (33)
34 331 A APSU Lily Thomas DNF 41.66 (12)
35 461 A UNCCH Mattie Wheeless 1:39.52 (32) DSQ
36 329 A APSU Chloe Saladin DSQ DSQ
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2023 11:44:45 AM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com