USCSA Team Scoring 1/22/2023 Page 1
USCSA MIDEAST MEN SL
WEST MOUNTAIN
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.
If needed ghost times of 4:00.21 will be used.
Team : COLG
Total Time : 5:33.44 Rank : 1st 8 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
2 A Casey Richard 54.62 (1) 54.23 (2) 1:48.85 (1) (1) *
21 A Sachs Cole 56.47 (3) 53.39 (1) 1:49.86 (2) (2) *
33 A Stearns Frank 58.28 (6) 56.45 (6) 1:54.73 (5) (5) *
43 A Scott Nicholas 59.94 (11 57.80 (9) 1:57.74 (9) (9)
51 A Sanchez Lazaro Raf 1:05.59 (24 1:03.84 (23 2:09.43 (23)(23)
62 A Lehman Andrew DNF 1:09.41 (31
56 A Corrado River 1:13.35 (33 DNF
Team : HWS
Total Time : 5:51.28 Rank : 2nd 25 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
19 A Ross Jack 57.81 (4) 55.29 (4) 1:53.10 (4) (4) *
24 A Gordon Ben 59.72 (10 58.02 (10 1:57.74 (9) (9) *
6 A Lloyd John 1:00.77 (13 59.67 (14 2:00.44 (12)(12)*
64 A Loosigian Daniel 1:08.80 (28 1:08.40 (30 2:17.20 (27)(27)
49 A Pero Ryan 1:12.78 (30 1:09.95 (32 2:22.73 (28)(28)
66 A Eidlin Rex DNF 1:00.89 (18
70 A Karpawich Alex DNF 1:14.46 (40
34 A Ward Luke DNF
55 A Meagher Jack DNF
Team : CORN
Total Time : 5:53.14 Rank : 3rd 29 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
9 A Davies Leo 58.34 (7) 56.42 (5) 1:54.76 (6) (6) *
28 A Aubrecht Alex 58.26 (5) 57.35 (8) 1:55.61 (7) (7) *
13 A Rupprecht Ryan 1:02.64 (17 1:00.13 (15 2:02.77 (16)(16)*
52 A Dolan Evan 1:12.99 (31 1:10.77 (33 2:23.76 (29)(29)
35 A Merrill Jack 1:13.39 (34 1:11.93 (35 2:25.32 (31)(31)
54 A Rivera Baz 2:01.37 (47
Team : SU
Total Time : 6:00.28 Rank : 4th 37 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
29 A Jacobs Nick 1:00.36 (12 58.35 (11 1:58.71 (11)(11)*
10 A Wehrle Michael 1:01.70 (15 58.74 (12 2:00.44 (12)(12)*
59 A Connolly Stephen 1:01.81 (16 59.32 (13 2:01.13 (14)(14)*
60 A Stocken Wesley 1:01.29 (14 1:00.40 (16 2:01.69 (15)(15)
15 A Duserick Sawyer 59.41 (9) 1:04.44 (25 2:03.85 (17)(17)
36 A Wehrle Dan 1:04.98 (21 1:03.85 (24 2:08.83 (21)(21)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2023 8:23:17 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com