SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/22/2023 Page 1
MCSA Giants Ridge Women Alpine SL
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 429 A CSS Ashley Winberg 38.52 (1) 43.49 (1) 1:22.01 (1)
2 251 A STO Mer Ishimaru 40.72 (2) 44.25 (2) 1:24.97 (2)
3 207 A STO Abby Hahs 41.69 (4) 46.24 (3) 1:27.93 (3)
4 205 A STO Jessica Stanton 41.41 (3) 46.99 (4) 1:28.40 (4)
5 291 A UMNTC Sophie Janzig 41.95 (5) 47.23 (5) 1:29.18 (5)
6 279 A UMNTC Alexandra Weinberg 42.05 (7) 48.17 (9) 1:30.22 (6)
7 249 A STO Kate Young 42.25 (8) 48.13 (7) 1:30.38 (7)
8 204 A STO Winter Johnson 42.68 (9) 47.76 (6) 1:30.44 (8)
9 474 A USD Elizabeth Brust 42.03 (6) 48.50 (10) 1:30.53 (9)
10 393 A NMU Erin Hoelzel 43.56 (11) 48.81 (12) 1:32.37 (10)
11 322 A UMD Cassidy Chaney 44.48 (14) 48.63 (11) 1:33.11 (11)
12 409 A UWMAD Marike Dana 44.04 (12) 49.92 (14) 1:33.96 (12)
13 397 A NMU Emily Creek 44.43 (13) 50.20 (16) 1:34.63 (13)
14 396 A UMNTC Casey Kirchschlage 45.32 (17) 49.94 (15) 1:35.26 (14)
15 213 A MITU Lindsey Thelen 44.82 (15) 50.92 (19) 1:35.74 (15)
16 344 A NMU Maya Bubolz 45.22 (16) 50.75 (18) 1:35.97 (16)
17 408 A UWMAD Katie Connor 45.79 (18) 51.21 (20) 1:37.00 (17)
18 331 A UMD Ilsa Bastiaens 47.08 (21) 51.44 (21) 1:38.52 (18)
19 326 A UMD Jewel Stone 46.90 (20) 52.18 (23) 1:39.08 (19)
20 304 B UMNTC Sarah Anaya 46.77 (19) 52.53 (24) 1:39.30 (20)
21 324 A UMD Francesca Flores 47.44 (22) 52.13 (22) 1:39.57 (21)
22 413 B UWMAD Elyse Robertson 48.81 (26) 52.84 (26) 1:41.65 (22)
23 338 A UMD Megan Adams 48.61 (25) 53.31 (27) 1:41.92 (23)
24 448 A UWMAD Emma Williams 48.51 (24) 53.51 (29) 1:42.02 (24)
25 415 A UWMAD Grace Thomas 48.12 (23) 54.24 (32) 1:42.36 (25)
26 286 B UMNTC Andrea Ray 49.56 (27) 53.74 (31) 1:43.30 (26)
27 347 B UWMAD Ashley Puccini 50.02 (30) 55.35 (33) 1:45.37 (27)
28 433 A UWMAD Emily Kettler 49.84 (29) 55.83 (35) 1:45.67 (28)
29 300 B UMNTC Azalea Ray 50.76 (32) 55.56 (34) 1:46.32 (29)
30 452 A MAC Merel Adriaanse 49.57 (28) 57.04 (37) 1:46.61 (30)
31 423 A UNWSP Sidney Brenteson 50.28 (31) 57.08 (38) 1:47.36 (31)
32 303 A UMNTC Hannah Burns 42.75 (10) 1:07.21 (47) 1:49.96 (32)
33 278 A UMNTC Gabby Ruth 53.05 (33) 58.28 (39) 1:51.33 (33)
34 272 B UMNTC April Chamberland 54.42 (34) 56.99 (36) 1:51.41 (34)
35 252 B STO Lexi Jorgensen 1:03.91 (41) 49.13 (13) 1:53.04 (35)
36 466 B UWMAD Taylor VonBehren 1:05.29 (42) 50.66 (17) 1:55.95 (36)
37 288 B UMNTC Irie Stein 58.96 (39) 1:01.46 (42) 2:00.42 (37)
38 334 B UMD Lizzie Wintheiser 57.51 (35) 1:03.07 (43) 2:00.58 (38)
39 313 B UMD Karli Young 57.92 (36) 1:03.52 (44) 2:01.44 (39)
40 206 B STO Emma Gannon 1:08.17 (46) 53.50 (28) 2:01.67 (40)
41 327 B UMD Gracie Thomason 58.83 (38) 1:05.00 (45) 2:03.83 (41)
42 217 A MITU Kaydence Drys 58.41 (37) 1:06.70 (46) 2:05.11 (42)
43 264 B STO Sophia González 1:13.80 (47) 52.62 (25) 2:06.42 (43)
44 223 A MITU Elena Gill 1:01.00 (40) 1:08.60 (48) 2:09.60 (44)
45 438 B UWMAD Victoria Ochotnick 1:07.07 (44) 1:08.61 (49) 2:15.68 (45)
46 294 B UMNTC Rachel Eyre 1:06.85 (43) 1:12.24 (50) 2:19.09 (46)
47 453 A MAC Yuhang Zhang 1:14.91 (49) 1:22.42 (51) 2:37.33 (47)
48 202 A NMU Katie Brust DNF 48.15 (8)
49 468 A CSS Emma Crum DNF 53.53 (30)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2023 2:12:35 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com