SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/20/2023 Page 3
Invitational Conf West SL
Blue Mtn, PA
Refs: Pede: R.Scovill, C.Scovill, L.Masi, Backman
CLASS : VM
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
17 5PGM VM PINGR Naseef Max 39.78 (24) 40.13 (19) 1:19.91 (17)
18 2JFM VM JEFFR Fitzsimmons Aidan 40.74 (26) 39.72 (18) 1:20.46 (18)
19 1WHM VM WYNHI Bandola Hunter 40.59 (25) 43.06 (22) 1:23.65 (19)
20 4BLM VM BLAIR Payne Patrick 36.81 (13) 48.19 (33) 1:25.00 (20)
21 6PGM VM PINGR Kuzmanov Bogdan 42.73 (28) 42.59 (21) 1:25.32 (21)
22 2BRM VM BERNA Lukes Maxton 42.45 (27) 44.14 (23) 1:26.59 (22)
23 6BLM VM BLAIR Zhao Thomas 43.86 (31) 45.11 (25) 1:28.97 (23)
24 5WVM VM WYNVA Gurda Andrew 47.07 (36) 44.99 (24) 1:32.06 (24)
25 1WVM VM WYNVA Salamon Stephen 46.40 (34) 47.23 (30) 1:33.63 (25)
26 7PGM VM PINGR Subramanian Arjun 46.62 (35) 48.22 (34) 1:34.84 (26)
27 4BRM VM BERNA Arcelay Alexander 45.99 (33) 49.66 (38) 1:35.65 (27)
28 6WHM VM WYNHI Oppenheim Drew 48.06 (38) 48.57 (36) 1:36.63 (28)
29 5BRM VM BERNA Liming Owen 50.29 (41) 47.19 (29) 1:37.48 (29)
30 5MBM VM MOBEA Powar David(chip) 49.69 (39) 50.02 (39) 1:39.71 (30)
31 5NWM VM NEWTO Boscia Dominic 49.71 (40) 50.57 (40) 1:40.28 (31)
32 3MBM VM MOBEA Bodack Sam 52.73 (46) 49.11 (37) 1:41.84 (32)
33 4WVM VM WYNVA Califf Matthew 52.70 (44) 53.87 (41) 1:46.57 (33)
34 7MBM VM MOBEA Goldstein Jake 53.25 (47) 53.93 (42) 1:47.18 (34)
35 3WVM VM WYNVA Matula Kevin 52.70 (44) 54.58 (43) 1:47.28 (35)
36 4MBM VM MOBEA Hauk Chris 48.01 (37) 1:06.45 (45) 1:54.46 (36)
37 6WVM VM WYNVA Robinson Kevin 1:05.06 (48) 1:05.73 (44) 2:10.79 (37)
38 4SPM VM SPART Baker David DNF 39.43 (15)
39 5SPM VM SPART Fitzsimmons Patric DNF 40.23 (20)
40 6MBM VM MOBEA Soos Brandon DNF 45.23 (26)
41 2NWM VM NEWTO Haiduc-dale Asher DNF 45.88 (27)
42 4NWM VM NEWTO Sharafi Edreece DNF 46.17 (28)
43 2WVM VM WYNVA Levy Justin DSQ 47.65 (31)
44 5WHM VM WYNHI Sheffield Liam DNF 48.04 (32)
45 7BLM VM BLAIR Green Liam DNF 48.25 (35)
46 1RDM VM RIDGE Speeney Daniel 35.09 (7) DNF
47 2RDM VM RIDGE Nardi Jack 37.40 (15) DNF
48 7RDM VM RIDGE Allora Jack 43.01 (29) DNF
49 4WHM VM WYNHI Malecki Jacob 43.54 (30) DNF
50 7NWM VM NEWTO Parker Evan 51.15 (42) DNF
51 6NWM VM NEWTO Corino Ryan 51.48 (43) DNF
52 2WHM VM WYNHI Ferreria Alex DNF DNF
53 2BLM VM BLAIR Rhee Dylan DNF DNF
54 7WHM VM WYNHI Mcdonald Jayden DNF DNF
55 3RDM VM RIDGE Wiehe Griffin 35.28 (8) DSQ
56 3BLM VM BLAIR Kotch Ben 36.88 (14) DSQ
57 5BLM VM BLAIR Hamlin Ansel 38.20 (17) DSQ
58 6RDM VM RIDGE Barna Ethan 39.53 (23) DSQ
59 7SPM VM SPART Grycuk Ryan 45.24 (32) DSQ
60 1BLM VM BLAIR Park Joon DNF DSQ
61 3WHM VM WYNHI Gaddis Nathan DSQ DSQ
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2023 8:21:02 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com