SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/18/2023 Page 1
Grey Ghost Maine Jr G.S. Boys
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points
Team : STDOM Total Points : 773 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
2 Cobb Dylan 46.77 (4) 46.15 (4) 1:32.92 (2) 199 *
10 Beaucage Garrett 45.60 (1) 47.49 (6) 1:33.09 (3) 198 *
18 Manson Ryan 52.39 (15 51.27 (12 1:43.66 (12) 189 *
32 Stratman Joe 51.07 (13 55.27 (16 1:46.34 (14) 187 *
25 Hall Iver 55.19 (17 57.05 (19 1:52.24 (18) 183
38 Osborne Eric 1:02.57 (32 1:05.10 (37 2:07.67 (34) 167
Team : MAR Total Points : 761 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
39 Mannisto Joey 48.53 (10 46.91 (5) 1:35.44 (6) 195 *
14 Grant Wyatt 49.44 (11 49.89 (11 1:39.33 (10) 191 *
6 Riley Tristan 58.36 (23 44.75 (1) 1:43.11 (11) 190 *
21 Adams Zach 53.31 (16 55.61 (17 1:48.92 (16) 185 *
28 Fournier Bode 59.86 (26 1:01.57 (30 2:01.43 (30) 171
42 Jewett Spender 1:04.07 (36 1:01.57 (30 2:05.64 (32) 169
44 Duka Wyatt 1:02.43 (31 1:05.68 (41 2:08.11 (35) 166
35 Morrill Fletcher 1:04.70 (37 1:04.52 (36 2:09.22 (36) 165
46 Freise Rally 1:08.25 (43 1:05.45 (39 2:13.70 (42) 159
48 Robitaille Ryne 1:23.76 (46 1:34.42 (48 2:58.18 (46) 155
Team : FAST Total Points : 749 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
45 Morton Finn 48.00 (9) 45.96 (3) 1:33.96 (4) 197 *
43 Dumont Koa 47.71 (7) 59.71 (26 1:47.42 (15) 186 *
17 Morse Landon 50.82 (12 58.31 (20 1:49.13 (17) 184 *
1 Wilkie River 57.52 (21 55.08 (15 1:52.60 (19) 182 *
41 Simpson Wes 55.72 (18 56.98 (18 1:52.70 (20) 181
31 Diehl Anderson 58.61 (24 59.50 (25 1:58.11 (23) 178
53 Hoeft Quinn 1:01.86 (30 58.33 (21 2:00.19 (24) 177
9 Birmingham Kellen 59.17 (25 1:01.29 (29 2:00.46 (26) 175
24 Brown Dawson 58.31 (22 1:02.36 (32 2:00.67 (27) 174
47 Dumont Ryland 1:01.24 (29 1:03.14 (33 2:04.38 (31) 170
37 Albee Max 1:03.53 (35 1:03.61 (34 2:07.14 (33) 168
54 Young Oskar 1:07.34 (41 1:05.27 (38 2:12.61 (39) 162
52 Young Eli 1:07.91 (42 1:05.65 (40 2:13.56 (41) 160
51 Johnson Walker 1:03.42 (34 1:24.39 (46 2:27.81 (44) 157
49 Bell Johnny
50 Bell Andy
55 Billings Wiley
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/18/2023 3:35:32 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com