USCSA Team Scoring 1/15/2023 Page 1
Winter 4 Kids Female Ski
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.
If needed ghost times of 2:00.61 will be used.
Team : CU
Total Time : 3:51.91 Rank : 1st 14 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
11 A Lisa Engelen 37.65 (3) 37.88 (3) 1:15.53 (3) (3) *
12 A Sloane Goldberg 39.10 (7) 38.11 (4) 1:17.21 (4) (4) *
13 A Kaya Dorogi 38.83 (4) 40.34 (8) 1:19.17 (7) (7) *
14 A Caroline Crowell 42.34 (11 44.36 (12 1:26.70 (12)(12)
15 A Natasha Salmi 44.38 (14 45.45 (14 1:29.83 (13)(13)
16 B Andee Lee 46.11 (17 44.93 (13 1:31.04 (15)(1)
17 B Lily Wolman 56.81 (24 58.86 (26 1:55.67 (24)(2)
18 B Devyani Vij 58.58 (25 57.34 (25 1:55.92 (25)(3)
Team : USMA
Total Time : 3:52.78 Rank : 2nd 16 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
144 A Annesley Black 35.96 (1) 35.85 (1) 1:11.81 (1) (1) *
147 A Macie Marinich 39.79 (8) 39.37 (6) 1:19.16 (6) (6) *
146 A Ann Hayes 40.47 (9) 41.34 (10 1:21.81 (9) (9) *
145 A Sarah Grodin 43.96 (12 40.26 (7) 1:24.22 (11)(11)
148 A Alana Kerner 44.14 (13 46.63 (15 1:30.77 (14)(14)
149 B Sarah Jeong DNF 1:02.78 (27
Team : FAIR
Total Time : 4:12.45 Rank : 3rd 30 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
40 A mary foley 39.00 (6) 38.48 (5) 1:17.48 (5) (5) *
41 A kalena medieros 41.87 (10 41.71 (11 1:23.58 (10)(10)*
42 A Audrey Didier 44.43 (15 46.96 (16 1:31.39 (16)(15)*
46 A Brianna McAleer 1:03.47 (27 55.92 (24 1:59.39 (26)(22)
Team : LAFY
Total Time : 5:01.57 Rank : 4th 1 Ghost Time Used 49 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
56 A Meghan Gillis 36.94 (2) 36.96 (2) 1:13.90 (2) (2) *
57 A Maia Merriman 55.68 (23 51.38 (19 1:47.06 (21)(20)*
Team : LU
Total Time : 5:05.76 Rank : 5th 1 Ghost Time Used 54 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
67 A Abigail Bryer 38.94 (5) 40.52 (9) 1:19.46 (8) (8) *
62 A Andrea Zeien 53.08 (20 52.61 (20 1:45.69 (20)(19)*
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2023 9:15:39 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com