ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
CIRCUIT U16
ACA RACE CODE No. 23.5156
CLUB DE SKI MONT TREMBLANT JANUARY 21, 2023
DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI SKI QUEBEC ALPIN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : E
------------
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
1 37 113720 DESROSIERS, Arielle EDLS//08 39.71 40.94 1:20.65 0.00
2 1 114479 NGUYEN, Isabella EDLS//08 39.73 41.54 1:21.27 7.76
3 13 111320 HOUDE, Charlie STSAV/07 39.47 41.87 1:21.34 8.64
4 16 111300 AUBUT-LAURIN, Leanne EDLS//07 39.91 41.75 1:21.66 12.65
5 11 111303 BERUBE, Lea EDLS//07 39.59 42.14 1:21.73 13.53
6 38 115675 HUOT, Simone EDLS//08 40.49 41.56 1:22.05 17.53
7 9 115241 LEGAULT, Juliette STSAV/08 39.87 42.19 1:22.06 17.66
8 5 111312 FAUBERT, Marie-Laurence EDLS//07 40.40 42.25 1:22.65 25.05
9 4 114360 CHOQUETTE, Maxandre STSAV/08 40.10 42.80 1:22.90 28.18
10 40 111307 CHAPUT, Clara BELNE/07 41.10 42.11 1:23.21 32.06
11 29 115043 PARENT, Catherine TREMB/08 40.90 42.96 1:23.86 40.20
12 7 113516 TESSIER, Emilie STSAV/08 41.33 43.37 1:24.70 50.72
13 12 111336 BEAUPARLANT, Sarah STSAV/07 42.31 43.35 1:25.66 62.74
14 8 113458 LABELLE, Laurianne MTGAR/08 42.44 43.58 1:26.02 67.25
15 23 114117 PARENTEAU, Marie-Pierre TREMB/08 42.79 43.61 1:26.40 72.01
16 6 115666 HARVEY, Ariane BELNE/08 42.34 44.12 1:26.46 72.76
17 34 114345 BROUILLET, Gabrielle STSAV/08 42.82 43.74 1:26.56 74.01
18 10 115602 DELBARRE, Louane TREMB/08 42.40 44.53 1:26.93 78.65
19 33 111328 RAYMOND, Olivia STSAV/07 43.51 44.49 1:28.00 92.05
20 25 111383 SKINNER, Rowan TREMB/07 43.34 44.74 1:28.08 93.05
21 2 111313 FONDACARO, Rafaelle BELNE/07 44.08 44.17 1:28.25 95.18
22 31 111305 BOILY, Sofia STSAV/07 43.97 44.42 1:28.39 96.93
23 32 113218 LAUZON, Juliette OLYM/08 43.60 45.13 1:28.73 101.19
24 15 111309 DANJOU, Zoe STSAV/07 44.46 44.74 1:29.20 107.07
25 27 113358 ALAIN, Heidi STSAV/08 45.29 44.73 1:30.02 117.34
26 35 114071 LETHAM, Alicia TREMB/08 44.71 46.88 1:31.59 137.00
27 18 114446 LEBLANC, Samantha STSAV/08 46.56 47.26 1:33.82 164.93
28 28 113220 NADEAU, Elizabeth OLYM/08 46.04 48.16 1:34.20 169.69
29 36 114441 LAPERRIERE, Zoe STSAV/08 46.63 48.07 1:34.70 175.95
30 3 113498 RADEPONT, Julie OLYM/08 47.11 49.41 1:36.52 198.74
DID NOT START 1st RUN
30 114929 SZEGIDEWICZ, Kirra EDLS//08
14 112967 DRAGHIA, Skye BLANC/08
21-01-23 / DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE LIST: NAT2308.TXT 23.5156 GF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com