SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/10/2023 Page 1
Grey Ghost G.S. High School Girls I
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 54 MB Gordon Taylor 43.34 (1) 44.24 (1) 1:27.58 (1)
2 22 RAN Quimby Breezy 44.30 (2) 45.34 (2) 1:29.64 (2)
3 6 RAN Stokes Amelia 44.80 (3) 45.60 (3) 1:30.40 (3)
4 37 EL/L Simard Sophie 45.70 (6) 46.55 (4) 1:32.25 (4)
5 17 JB Brochu Ella 45.71 (7) 46.63 (5) 1:32.34 (5)
6 53 MAR Bell Phoebe 44.81 (4) 47.63 (6) 1:32.44 (6)
7 31 RAN Stokes Natalie 46.78 (10) 47.74 (8) 1:34.52 (7)
8 18 EL/L Anctil Lily 46.57 (9) 48.10 (9) 1:34.67 (8)
9 29 EL/L Langlois Kaelyn 47.96 (14) 47.67 (7) 1:35.63 (9)
10 28 JB Dwyer Ruby 47.84 (13) 48.36 (11) 1:36.20 (10)
11 45 EL/L Egge Anaya 47.65 (11) 48.97 (12) 1:36.62 (11)
12 25 MB Cormier Vivian 48.36 (16) 48.28 (10) 1:36.64 (12)
13 9 MB Kearing Molly 47.75 (12) 49.09 (13) 1:36.84 (13)
14 4 MON Carlton Annabelle 48.72 (17) 49.18 (14) 1:37.90 (14)
15 15 MESS Whitehead Sage 46.15 (8) 52.66 (24) 1:38.81 (15)
16 16 MTA Day Lily 49.19 (19) 49.64 (15) 1:38.83 (16)
17 2 MCI Gillis Madison 48.87 (18) 50.05 (17) 1:38.92 (17)
18 41 MB Goodspeed Abbey 49.22 (20) 49.95 (16) 1:39.17 (18)
19 8 MAR Albert Anna 49.32 (21) 50.81 (20) 1:40.13 (19)
20 7 GRE MaMahon Alyana 48.03 (15) 52.18 (21) 1:40.21 (20)
21 11 BAN Osmer Hannah 50.24 (24) 50.30 (18) 1:40.54 (21)
22 59 MB Mezzoli Elisa 50.00 (22) 50.56 (19) 1:40.56 (22)
23 52 EL/L Ranger Maddie 50.22 (23) 52.70 (25) 1:42.92 (23)
24 39 RAN Haley Jaxsyn 51.32 (25) 52.23 (23) 1:43.55 (24)
25 12 HAM Cyr Meghan 51.51 (27) 52.87 (26) 1:44.38 (25)
26 58 MAR Isaacson Hali 52.90 (28) 52.19 (22) 1:45.09 (26)
27 26 HAM Frank Madisson 51.42 (26) 55.34 (28) 1:46.76 (27)
28 36 JB Nadeau Elyse 54.01 (30) 53.51 (27) 1:47.52 (28)
29 3 ORO Eckert Emma 53.83 (29) 55.47 (30) 1:49.30 (29)
30 27 SKO McCabe Carly 56.23 (31) 56.60 (31) 1:52.83 (30)
31 24 MAR Morrill Maggie 58.41 (38) 55.41 (29) 1:53.82 (31)
32 20 MON Foyt June 56.72 (33) 57.58 (32) 1:54.30 (32)
33 47 MAR Bor Kendra 58.32 (37) 57.70 (33) 1:56.02 (33)
34 14 CON Marshall Hannah 56.52 (32) 59.59 (36) 1:56.11 (34)
35 10 BRE Damon Violet 57.61 (35) 58.64 (34) 1:56.25 (35)
36 21 GAR Lovely Dakota 57.31 (34) 59.48 (35) 1:56.79 (36)
37 5 GAR Vasvary Corrine 58.19 (36) 1:00.21 (37) 1:58.40 (37)
38 34 HAM Castrucci Tessa 59.59 (40) 1:00.56 (38) 2:00.15 (38)
39 30 GAR Belanger Lily 58.61 (39) 1:02.44 (39) 2:01.05 (39)
40 13 SKO Gunst Nyah 1:01.00 (41) 1:03.58 (40) 2:04.58 (40)
41 56 JB Milligan Addison 1:01.88 (42) 1:09.16 (48) 2:11.04 (41)
42 61 JB Phillips Annabelle 1:03.78 (43) 1:07.45 (43) 2:11.23 (42)
43 42 HAM Allen Maggie 1:06.15 (44) 1:06.19 (41) 2:12.34 (43)
44 40 MAR Lenane Mavia 1:06.54 (46) 1:07.91 (44) 2:14.45 (44)
45 32 MAR Caban Lily 1:06.35 (45) 1:11.33 (51) 2:17.68 (45)
46 62 MAR Stewart Alexandria 1:09.43 (48) 1:08.66 (45) 2:18.09 (46)
47 48 MB Dailey Ashlyn 1:09.69 (49) 1:08.70 (46) 2:18.39 (47)
48 57 EL/L Perkins Whitney 1:08.63 (47) 1:10.94 (50) 2:19.57 (48)
49 60 HAM Van Veen Madeline 1:13.80 (51) 1:08.76 (47) 2:22.56 (49)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2023 2:52:18 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com