USCSA Team Scoring  1/8/2023                    Page 1 
 
MCSA Wild Mountain Women Slalom  
 
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.  
If needed ghost times of 1:51.93 will be used.  
 
Team : NMU 
Total Time : 3:29.50 Rank : 1st 10 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
232 A Reagan Olli 35.39 (2) 32.80 (1) 1:08.19 (1) (1) * 
389 A Ella Wichert 36.53 (4) 33.19 (3) 1:09.72 (4) (4) * 
202 B Katie Brust 37.48 (5) 33.91 (6) 1:11.39 (6) (2)  
235 A Abby Schierholz 37.48 (5) 34.11 (8) 1:11.59 (7) (5) * 
234 B Jacey Johnson 37.63 (8) 34.20 (9) 1:11.83 (8) (3)  
397 B Emily Creek 38.31 (12 35.19 (12 1:13.50 (11)(4)  
258 B Madalyn Stern 39.52 (17 34.01 (7) 1:13.53 (12)(5)  
393 B Erin Hoelzel 39.24 (15 35.69 (16 1:14.93 (14)(6)  
236 B Brynn Rowell 40.13 (19 35.23 (13 1:15.36 (15)(7)  
344 B Maya Bubolz 41.03 (22 38.55 (24 1:19.58 (21)(9)  
233 A Ainsley Kirk DNF DNF  
343 A Kaylee Byrne 38.64 (14 DNF  
 
Team : STO 
Total Time : 3:33.52 Rank : 2nd 16 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
251 A Mer Ishimaru 36.11 (3) 32.86 (2) 1:08.97 (3) (3) * 
205 B Jessica Stanton 37.52 (7) 33.82 (5) 1:11.34 (5) (1)  
207 A Abby Hahs 37.80 (10 34.47 (10 1:12.27 (9) (6) * 
249 A Kate Young 37.73 (9) 34.55 (11 1:12.28 (10)(7) * 
252 A Lexi Jorgensen 40.62 (21 35.68 (15 1:16.30 (16)(9)  
944 A Meaghan Stein 39.51 (16 37.18 (18 1:16.69 (17)(10) 
264 B Sophia Gonz├ílez 44.12 (30 38.45 (23 1:22.57 (25)(10) 
206 B Emma Gannon 43.23 (27 51.73 (32 1:34.96 (28)(12) 
204 B Winter Johnson 38.01 (11 DNF  
250 B Sophia Heegaard DNS  
 
Team : UWMAD 
Total Time : 3:58.54 Rank : 3rd 38 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
437 A Alexandra Nonn 40.07 (18 37.20 (19 1:17.27 (18)(11)* 
354 B Harper Randolph 43.48 (28 35.28 (14 1:18.76 (19)(8)  
408 A Katie Connor 41.40 (23 37.81 (20 1:19.21 (20)(12)* 
415 A Grace Thomas 43.17 (26 38.89 (25 1:22.06 (24)(15)* 
345 B Alissa Zhao 48.91 (34 44.70 (27 1:33.61 (27)(11) 
434 B Sydney Klemz 47.55 (33 47.62 (29 1:35.17 (29)(13) 
435 A Monika Multhauf 50.84 (36 47.46 (28 1:38.30 (31)(18) 
445 B Claire Steidinger 57.15 (39 1:06.71 (34 2:03.86 (34)(15) 
432 B Maddie Hauenstein DNF DNF  
433 A Emily Kettler 44.01 (29 DSQ  
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/8/2023 1:43:23 PM 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com