U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
LOVELAND COLORADO SYNC CUP--SL1 RUN 2- WOMEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:00 / 11:00 12/18/20221
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 74 U16 AVSC Bohart, Eden 56 21 U16 SUM Nelson, Zoe
2 73 U16 WIN Grzelak, Katie 57 20 U16 SSCV Cohn, Gracie
3 72 U16 ELD Street, Janowyn 58 19 U16 AVSC Miller, Jordyn
4 71 U16 ELD Basinger, Maddison 59 18 U16 BKH Stinnett, Stella
5 70 U18 ELD Jones, Isla 60 15 U16 SSCV Elliott, Ruby
6 69 U16 SUM Demino, Ruthie 61 14 U16 AVSC Kroeger, Rocksy
7 68 U16 AVSC Osborne, Tessa 62 13 U16 WPK Lowe, Madeline
8 67 U14 AFT Voigt, Hailey 63 12 U16 SSCV Douglas, Maizy
9 66 U16 SSCV Jobson, Anika 64 11 U16 PRT Fall-Lakatos, Jane
10 65 U16 AFT Voigt, Taylor 65 10 U16 CBMST Zatorski, Kaitlin
11 64 U16 SUM Olsen, Elodie 66 9 U16 SSP Bullard, Maddi
12 63 U18 CLD Slivka, Rowynn 67 8 U16 SSCV Armistead, Shay
13 62 U16 SWA Hirn, Ellie 68 7 U16 ELD Holmes, Camden
14 61 U16 AVSC Phillips, Devon 69 6 U16 SSCV Ulvestad, Palmer
15 60 U16 WPK Manley, Madison 70 5 U16 SSCV Huml, Lara
16 17 U16 SUM Pilarowski, Lydia 71 4 U16 SSCV McDonald, Katie
17 16 U16 SSCV Crowley, Audrey 72 3 U16 TEL Henschel, Eva
18 59 U16 TEL Schenk, Sadie 73 2 U16 SSCV Thayer, Makena
19 58 U16 SSP Flanigan, Merritt 74 1 U16 SSP Fisher, Bella
20 57 U16 SUM Cross, Mackenzie
21 56 U16 SSCV Truitt, Catelin
22 55 U16 ELD Eissinger, Ava
23 54 U16 AVSC Kenny, Darienne
24 53 U16 ELD Groenendaal, Lilian
25 52 U16 SSCV Drai, Ella
26 51 U16 AVSC Francis, Annabelle
27 50 U16 SSP Grosdidier, Logan
28 49 U16 SSP Shrestha, Rewani
29 48 U16 LSC Cook, Megan
30 47 U16 SSP Fernley, Hazel
31 46 U16 SSCV Zaytseva, Viktoria
32 45 U16 SSP Cosby, Katharina
33 44 U16 SSCV Moritz, Solveig
34 43 U16 ELD Moore, Cydney
35 42 U16 LSC Lally, Sydney
36 41 U16 SSP Goforth, Caley
37 40 U16 LSC Novak, Lucy
38 39 U16 LSC Voas, Sawyer
39 38 U16 null Stoyanova, Kristiana
40 37 U16 SUM Jackson, Claire
41 36 U16 WPK Riggs, Rylie
42 35 U16 LSC Gardner, Sophia
43 34 U16 SUM Riley, Martina
44 33 U16 TEL Chandler, Regan
45 32 U16 SUM Leunig, Nadia
46 31 U18 AFT Reardon, Kate
47 30 U16 SSP Olson, Abby
48 29 U16 WPK Bailey, Ashley
49 28 U16 FAST Kuehl, Linnae
50 27 U16 SSCV Zurbay, Anabelle
51 26 U16 AVSC Barker, Hazel
52 25 U16 ELD Magaldi, Elle
53 24 U16 SUM Mccalla, Lauren
54 23 U16 TBK Boyer, Samara
55 22 U16 WPK Bellatty, Margaret
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com