U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
LOVELAND GS SPECTACULAR NON SCORED--AM - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10:40 4/ 3/2022 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U10 LSC Del Giudice, Bode 56 56 U12 SSP Zukosky, Evan  
2 2 U10 SUM Miller, Julian 57 57 U12 SSCV Sinclair, Rylan  
3 3 U10 SSCV Mackenzie, Ryder 58 58 U12 SSCV White, Calen  
4 4 U10 ELD Starkovich, Beau 59 59 U12 SSCV Wick, Aidan  
5 5 U10 SSCV Ladd, Carter 60 60 U12 SSCV Goulding, Mason  
6 6 U10 ELD Julias, Thor 61 61 U12 LSC Tousimis, Yiannaki  
7 7 U10 SSCV Dolsen, Tyler 62 62 U12 SUM Brown, Elliot  
8 8 U10 ELD Lynch, Brooks 63 63 U12 ELD Perarnaud, Sebastien  
9 9 U10 AVSC Down, Thomas 64 64 U14 ELD Dumond, Soren  
10 10 U10 LSC McCord, Piers 65 65 U14 ELD O`Hearne, Alexander  
11 11 U10 SSCV Lurie, Lincoln 66 66 U14 ELD Horwitz, Eli  
12 12 U10 SUM Atwood, Ethan 67 67 U14 LSC Cook, Liam  
13 13 U10 LSC Kuruvila, Kaan 68 68 U14 ELD Bernal, Jude  
14 14 U10 SSCV Cournoyer, Liam 69 69 U14 ELD Hildreth, August  
15 15 U10 SUM Foss, Keaton 70 70 U14 ELD Albert, Jaime  
16 16 U10 SSCV Kawamura, Dylan 71 71 U14 ELD Gawenus, Fritz  
17 17 U10 AVSC Down, Jake 72 72 U14 ELD Lynch, Charles  
18 18 U10 AVSC Hurley, Patrick 73 73 U14 ELD Iwersen, Van  
19 19 U10 SUM Jarjabka, Park 74 74 U14 ELD Kubik, Leo  
20 20 U10 SUM Reynolds, Alex  
21 21 U10 FST Rambow, Magnus  
22 22 U10 LSC Schaefer, Wyatt  
23 23 U10 LSC Piane, John  
24 24 U10 AVSC Burke, Shane  
25 25 U10 SUM Nelson, Oliver  
26 26 U10 SUM Martini, Thomas  
27 27 U10 SUM Trosterman, Murray  
28 28 U10 LSC Tandberg, Garrett  
29 29 U10 SSCV Kullberger, Oscar  
30 30 U10 SUM Newell, Grayson  
31 31 U12 SSCV Ciszek, Julian  
32 32 U12 AVSC Curran, Ronan  
33 33 U12 SSCV Napoli, Giovanni  
34 34 U12 AVSC Rogers, Jasper  
35 35 U12 SSP Fleming, Bretton  
36 36 U12 ELD Suding, Thomas  
37 37 U12 SSCV Dolsen, Cooper  
38 38 U12 LSC Murray, Jakob  
39 39 U12 SSCV Gregory, Nathan  
40 40 U12 ELD Dumond, Felix  
41 41 U12 SUM Coig, Iker  
42 42 U12 SUM Zuflacht, Ben  
43 43 U12 SSCV Martz Feige, Cody  
44 44 U12 SSCV Gonzalez, Matias  
45 45 U12 LSC Marolt, Braxton  
46 46 U12 XLR Nakadar, Zeeshan  
47 47 U12 SSCV Cournoyer, Shea  
48 48 U12 AVSC Loboda, Yaroslav  
49 49 U12 SSP Mennen, Peter  
50 50 U12 SSP Roth, Ryder  
51 51 U12 SSCV Hodgkinson, Jack  
52 52 U12 ELD Hart, Levi  
53 53 U12 SSCV Drai, Marc  
54 54 U12 SSCV Pomerantz, Seger  
55 55 U12 SSCV Naidu, Rohan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com