U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
LOVELAND GS SPECTACULAR NON SCORED--AM
NAT RACE CODE No. N0056
LOVELAND SKI CLUB APRIL 2, 2022
LOVELAND VALLEY ROCKY MOUTAIN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M W O M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
1 10 R6902339 Sumner, Cecelia U10 SSCV/13 1:05.24 (18)
2 6 X7155033 Rogers, Clover U10 AVSC/12 1:06.97 (25)
3 19 R6940399 Broggi, Valentina U10 SSP/13 1:07.47 (29)
4 15 R7027970 Carlson, Sofia U10 AVSC/12 1:08.88 (35)
5 21 R6911256 Anderson, Hailey U10 SSCV/12 1:09.26 (38)
6 94 R6964961 Campian, Katherine U10 SUM/12 1:09.52 (39)
7 11 R7062263 Rowland, Harper U10 SUM/12 1:09.84 (40)
8 12 R6984756 Wannamaker, Zoe U10 SSCV/12 1:11.30 (46)
9 100 X7174616 Greer, Ally U10 /13 1:11.52 (48)
10 18 R6795461 Bopp, Grace U10 ELD/12 1:12.20 (51)
11 14 R7068411 Cohn, Ariana U10 SSCV/13 1:12.71 (53)
12 8 R6864300 Clark, Norah U10 ELD/12 1:13.92 (55)
13 5 R7071152 Rudolf, Sienna U10 SUM/12 1:15.43 (59)
14 20 R7113603 Vaughn, Robin U10 AVSC/12 1:15.48 (60)
15 16 R7065289 Everett, Emmaline U10 AVSC/12 1:18.24 (65)
16 13 R6871562 Mei-Dan, Neve U10 SSCV/12 1:19.47 (66)
17 7 R7093179 Gustafson, Hope U10 SSCV/13 1:20.08 (69)
18 9 R7013240 Harpold, Charlotte U10 SSCV/13 1:20.52 (70)
19 95 R7030267 Wyer, Camille U10 SUM/12 1:21.50 (73)
20 1 R6787730 Moerk, Teagan U10 TBK/12 1:22.37 (74)
21 22 R7084257 Mihan, Lauren U10 LSC/13 1:31.17 (78)
22 17 R6878746 Kozicki, Gabrielle U10 LSC/13 1:35.79 (81)
DID NOT START
2 R7158982 Johnstone, Elsa U10 LSC/12
DID NOT FINISH
101 X7174606 Greer, Belle U10 /12
99 X7174626 Greer, Frankie U10 /13
02-04-22 / LOVELAND VALLEY LIST: NLW1922.CSV N0056 GF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com