U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
WARREN MORGAN/DOUBLE DIAMOND APPLE CUP
NAT RACE CODE No.
MISSION RIDGE SKI EDUCATION FOUNDATION MARCH 26, 2022
MISSION RIDGE SKI AND BOARD RESORT PACIFIC NORTHWEST DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N
LIST OF COMPETITORS
ST BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS
11 11 Dahlberg, James U8 TAS/14 0.00
10 10 Barbizam, Grant U8 TAS/14 0.00
9 9 Smith, Summit U8 SPAC/14 0.00
8 8 Smith, Rafael U8 SPAC/14 0.00
7 7 Kujala, Gustav U8 MRST/14 0.00
6 6 Breiner, Benjamin U8 CMAC/15 0.00
5 5 Moughamer, Logan U8 CMAC/14 0.00
4 4 Devlin , Levi U8 LWSC/14 0.00
3 3 Eberhard. III, William U8 SPAC/14 0.00
2 2 Buyukcetin, Luca U8 SPAC/14 0.00
1 1 Patnode, Sam U8 MRST/16 0.00
37 37 Stewart, Coen U10 TAS/14 0.00
36 36 Turella, Asher U10 TAS/13 0.00
35 35 Cha, Samuel U10 TAS/12 0.00
34 34 Stewart, Charlie U10 CMAC/12 0.00
33 33 Heim, Zachary U10 CMAC/12 0.00
32 32 McKee, Calder U10 CMAC/13 0.00
31 31 Chang, Tim U10 TAS/13 0.00
30 30 Hill, Sawyer U10 SPAC/12 0.00
29 29 Miller, Leif U10CMAC /13 0.00
28 28 Ingraham, Eli U10 SST/13 0.00
27 27 Stevenson, Nils U10 TAS/12 0.00
26 26 Gibbs, Timothy U10 SPAC/12 0.00
25 25 Colombo, Dylan U10 SPAC/13 0.00
24 24 Bouffard, Auguste U10 CMAC/13 0.00
23 23 Peterson, Camden U10 MRST/13 0.00
22 22 Kong, Xiangrui U10 TAS/13 0.00
21 21 Jarrett, Gage U10 SST/13 0.00
20 20 Hall, Wyatt U10 TAS/13 0.00
19 19 Beukema, Nicholas U10 MRST/13 0.00
18 18 Priest, Kellen U10 CMAC/11 0.00
17 17 Derting, Gus U10 MRST/13 0.00
16 16 Belka, Oskar U10 SPAC/12 0.00
15 15 Hone, Ethan U10 TAS /13 0.00
14 14 Visser, Luke U10 MRST/13 0.00
13 13 VanZutphen, Beckett U10 SPAC/12 0.00
12 12 Anders, Tyson U10 CMAC/13 0.00
26-03-22 / MISSION RIDGE SKI AND BOALIST: GM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com