SINGLE COURSE RACE 2022-03-20 Page 1
2022 Lauberhorn (ages 9-12 years old)
Rabbit Hill Alpine 1st Race
Sunday, March 20, 2022
CLASS : 09F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 24 09F RHSC ULRICH Emily 50.87 (1) 50.87 (1)
2 21 09F RHSC RITTMAN Emma-Lou 52.62 (2) 52.62 (2)
3 20 09F RHSC JENSEN London 52.74 (3) 52.74 (3)
4 19 09F RHSC HUMEN Zoe 58.28 (4) 58.28 (4)
5 18 09F RHSC DVOROVAYA Ornella 58.95 (5) 58.95 (5)
6 92 09F SNOW SDAO Sofia 1:00.26 (6) 1:00.26 (6)
7 123 09F RDSC BLURTON Hailey 1:01.57 (7) 1:01.57 (7)
8 126 09F RDSC HALLMAN Mazie 1:02.14 (8) 1:02.14 (8)
9 81 09F COLD ILCHUK Reese 1:02.87 (9) 1:02.87 (9)
10 93 09F SNOW SIVERTSON Anika 1:04.20 (10) 1:04.20 (10)
11 125 09F RDSC DERBY Lily 1:04.74 (11) 1:04.74 (11)
12 117 09F NAST HAGLUND Lexi 1:05.83 (12) 1:05.83 (12)
13 4 09F ESC AN Naomi 1:07.78 (13) 1:07.78 (13)
14 23 09F RHSC THOMAS Ellie 1:08.18 (14) 1:08.18 (14)
15 25 09F RHSC WELLS Inez 1:12.27 (15) 1:12.27 (15)
16 148 09F SUNRI JALOSINSKI Izabela 1:16.64 (16) 1:16.64 (16)
17 5 09F ESC HABULIN Anya 1:16.91 (17) 1:16.91 (17)
18 124 09F RDSC DERBY Ava 1:17.01 (18) 1:17.01 (18)
19 94 09F SNOW SMITH Lauren 1:18.49 (19) 1:18.49 (19)
20 116 09F NAST GILLIS Miah 1:19.38 (20) 1:19.38 (20)
21 22 09F RHSC ROBERTS Kate 1:30.78 (21) 1:30.78 (21)
22 17 09F RHSC ANDERSEN Rowan 1:34.42 (22) 1:34.42 (22)
CLASS : 09M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 31 09M RHSC GERKE Kipp 52.97 (1) 52.97 (1)
2 101 09M SNOW VERONOVICI Nathan 54.61 (2) 54.61 (2)
3 33 09M RHSC HOFSTRA Jackson 55.24 (3) 55.24 (3)
4 96 09M SNOW LACEY Colby 55.54 (4) 55.54 (4)
5 30 09M RHSC FECULAK Teagan 56.48 (5) 56.48 (5)
6 119 09M NAST WOYTUIK Nicholas 1:00.40 (6) 1:00.40 (6)
7 127 09M RDSC LOWRY Greyson 1:00.61 (7) 1:00.61 (7)
8 6 09M ESC BRADY Finn 1:01.42 (8) 1:01.42 (8)
9 118 09M NAST KOLOSKY Evan 1:01.84 (9) 1:01.84 (9)
10 9 09M ESC SCHILLING Lane 1:02.35 (10) 1:02.35 (10)
11 37 09M RHSC TREBACZKIEWICZ Jac 1:02.49 (11) 1:02.49 (11)
12 29 09M RHSC ELHARD Ruger 1:04.22 (12) 1:04.22 (12)
13 100 09M SNOW RIDEOUT Jack 1:04.39 (13) 1:04.39 (13)
14 32 09M RHSC GIBB Robert 1:04.77 (14) 1:04.77 (14)
15 97 09M SNOW LIVY Nathaniel 1:05.78 (15) 1:05.78 (15)
16 82 09M COLD MICHAUD Max 1:06.24 (16) 1:06.24 (16)
17 28 09M RHSC DEERING Everett 1:07.98 (17) 1:07.98 (17)
18 150 09M SUNRI WALKER Grayson 1:08.44 (18) 1:08.44 (18)
19 8 09M ESC EWASIUK Silas 1:09.29 (19) 1:09.29 (19)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2022-03-20 1:42:06 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com